MD4 - St Andrews Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
South Access, Newport-On-Tay | 07:57 |
Bank Street, Newport-On-Tay | 07:59 |
Robert Street, Newport-On-Tay | 08:00 |
Station Brae, Newport-On-Tay | 08:03 |
Primary School, Newport-On-Tay | 08:04 |
Forgan Arts Centre, Newport-On-Tay | 08:05 |
Forgan Roundabout, Newport-On-Tay | 08:06 |
Garage, Newport-On-Tay | 08:09 |
National Golf Centre, Drumoig | 08:10 |
Inn, Pickletillem | 08:10 |
St Andrews Road, St Michaels | 08:14 |
Castle Farm Road End, Leuchars | 08:14 |
Cemetery, Leuchars | 08:15 |
Fern Place, Leuchars | 08:15 |
St Bunyan's Place, Leuchars | 08:15 |
Station Road, Leuchars | 08:16 |
Toll Road, Guardbridge | 08:17 |
Innerbridge Street, Guardbridge | 08:17 |
Ashgrove Buildings, Guardbridge | 08:17 |
Mills Building, Guardbridge | 08:18 |
Guardbridge Hotel, Guardbridge | 08:18 |
Edenside, Kincaple | 08:19 |
Easter Kincaple Farm, Kincaple | 08:21 |
Strathtyrum Golf Course, St Andrews | 08:23 |
New Madras College, St Andrews | 08:25 |
Moffat & Williamson bus schedule - MD4 (St Andrews)
The Moffat & Williamson bus schedule for the MD4 route, St Andrews, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from South Access, Newport-On-Tay station to New Madras College, St Andrews station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Moffat & Williamson schedule.