N22 - Wattle Park Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stop B2 Currie St - North side | 00:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 | 04:02 |
Stop D2 Currie St - North side | 00:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 | 04:03 |
Stop E1 Currie St - North side | 00:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 | 04:05 |
Stop G3 Grenfell St - North side | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 | 04:06 |
Stop I1 Grenfell St - North side | 00:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 | 04:08 |
Stop 1 Bartels Rd - North side | 00:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 | 03:09 | 04:09 |
Stop 2 Bartels Rd - North side | 00:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 | 04:10 |
Stop 3 Flinders St - North West side | 00:11 | 01:11 | 02:11 | 03:11 | 04:11 |
Stop 5 The Parade - North side | 00:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 | 04:12 |
Stop 6 The Parade - North side | 00:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 | 04:13 |
Stop 7 The Parade - North side | 00:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 | 04:14 |
Stop 8 The Parade - North side | 00:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 | 04:14 |
Stop 9 The Parade - North West side | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 | 04:16 |
Stop 10 The Parade - North side | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 | 04:16 |
Stop 11 The Parade - North side | 00:17 | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 | 04:17 |
Stop 12 The Parade - North side | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 | 04:18 |
Stop 13 The Parade - North side | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 | 04:18 |
Stop 14 The Parade - North side | 00:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 | 04:19 |
Stop 15 The Parade - North side | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 | 03:20 | 04:20 |
Stop 16 The Parade - North side | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 | 04:21 |
Stop 17 The Parade - North side | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 | 04:22 |
Stop 18 The Parade - North side | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 | 03:23 | 04:23 |
Stop 18A Penfold Rd - East side | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 | 03:23 | 04:23 |
Stop 19 Penfold Rd - East side | 00:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 | 03:24 | 04:24 |
Stop 20 Penfold Rd - East side | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 | 03:25 | 04:25 |
Stop 21 Penfold Rd - East side | 00:26 | 01:26 | 02:26 | 03:26 | 04:26 |
Torrens Transit bus schedule - N22 (Wattle Park)
The Torrens Transit bus schedule for the N22 route, Wattle Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stop B2 Currie St - North side station to Stop 21 Penfold Rd - East side station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Torrens Transit schedule.