N37 - Broughton Schedule
Departure from Silverknowes Neuk, Drylaw
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
04:01 | 03:31 |
- | 04:01 |
Lothian Buses bus schedule - N37 (Broughton)
The Lothian Buses bus schedule for the N37 route, Broughton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Silverknowes Neuk, Drylaw station to Elm Row, Broughton station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lothian Buses schedule.