N81 - City Town Hall Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Parramatta Station, Stand A2 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 | 04:02 |
Victoria Rd opp All Saints Anglican Church | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 | 04:06 |
Victoria Rd after Crowgey St | 01:09 | 02:09 | 03:09 | 04:09 |
Victoria Rd before Kirby St | 01:11 | 02:11 | 03:11 | 04:11 |
Newington Marketplace, Avenue of Europe | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 | 04:18 |
Olympic Park Station, Park St | 01:25 | 02:25 | 03:25 | 04:25 |
Marina Square, Footbridge Bvd | 01:32 | 02:32 | 03:32 | 04:32 |
Rhodes Station, Walker St, Stand D | 01:35 | 02:35 | 03:35 | 04:35 |
Concord Rd at Nirranda St | 01:41 | 02:41 | 03:41 | 04:41 |
Concord Fire Station, Concord Rd | 01:42 | 02:42 | 03:42 | 04:42 |
Strathfield Station, Albert Rd, Stand G | 01:46 | 02:46 | 03:46 | 04:46 |
Parramatta Rd opp Neich Pde | 01:51 | 02:51 | 03:51 | 04:51 |
Parramatta Rd before Arlington St | 01:53 | 02:53 | 03:53 | 04:53 |
Parramatta Rd at Haberfield Rd | 01:55 | 02:55 | 03:55 | 04:55 |
Parramatta Rd before Catherine St | 01:58 | 02:58 | 03:58 | 04:58 |
Parramatta Rd before Lyons Rd | 02:01 | 03:01 | 04:01 | 05:01 |
Broadway Shopping Centre, Broadway | 02:03 | 03:03 | 04:03 | 05:03 |
Central Station, Railway Square, Stand J | 02:05 | 03:05 | 04:05 | 05:05 |
Town Hall, Park St, Stand J | 02:11 | 03:11 | 04:11 | - |
Town Hall, Park St, Stand K | - | - | - | 05:11 |
Busways North West bus schedule - N81 (City Town Hall)
The Busways North West bus schedule for the N81 route, City Town Hall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parramatta Station, Stand A2 station to Town Hall, Park St, Stand K station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of N81, from Parramatta Station, Stand A2 to Town Hall, Park St, Stand K, daily at midnight.