P1 - Canterbury Schedule
Departure from Sturry Road Park And Ride Terminal, Vauxhall
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
07:10 | 10:05 |
07:25 | 10:15 |
07:40 | 10:25 |
07:55 | 10:35 |
08:05 | 10:45 |
08:15 | 10:55 |
08:25 | 11:05 |
08:35 | 11:15 |
08:45 | 11:25 |
08:55 | 11:35 |
09:05 | 11:45 |
09:15 | 11:55 |
09:25 | 12:05 |
09:35 | 12:15 |
09:45 | 12:25 |
09:55 | 12:35 |
10:05 | 12:45 |
10:15 | 12:55 |
10:25 | 13:05 |
10:35 | 13:15 |
10:45 | 13:25 |
10:55 | 13:35 |
11:05 | 13:45 |
11:15 | 13:55 |
11:25 | 14:05 |
11:35 | 14:15 |
11:45 | 14:25 |
11:55 | 14:35 |
12:05 | 14:45 |
12:15 | 14:55 |
12:25 | 15:05 |
12:35 | 15:15 |
12:45 | 15:25 |
12:55 | 15:35 |
13:05 | 15:45 |
13:15 | 15:55 |
13:25 | 16:05 |
13:35 | 16:15 |
13:45 | 16:25 |
13:55 | 16:35 |
14:05 | 16:45 |
14:15 | 16:55 |
14:25 | 17:05 |
14:35 | 17:15 |
14:45 | - |
14:55 | - |
15:05 | - |
15:15 | - |
15:25 | - |
15:35 | - |
15:45 | - |
15:55 | - |
16:05 | - |
16:15 | - |
16:25 | - |
16:35 | - |
16:45 | - |
16:55 | - |
17:05 | - |
17:15 | - |
17:25 | - |
17:35 | - |
17:45 | - |
17:55 | - |
18:05 | - |
18:15 | - |
18:30 | - |
18:50 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:30 | - |
Stagecoach South East bus schedule - P1 (Canterbury)
The Stagecoach South East bus schedule for the P1 route, Canterbury, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sturry Road Park And Ride Terminal, Vauxhall station to Whitefriars, Canterbury station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South East schedule.