P20 - Picket Twenty Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Andover Station, Andover 18:05 18:35 - Station Approach, Andover 18:05 18:35 - The Folly Roundabout, Andover 18:06 18:36 - College Lay-By, Andover 18:08 18:38 - Bus Station, Andover 18:10 18:40 22:10 Methodist Church, Andover 18:11 18:41 22:11 Vincent House, Andover 18:12 18:42 22:12 Walled Meadow, Sheep Fayre 18:13 18:43 22:13 Woodlands Way, Sheep Fayre 18:14 18:44 22:14 Winton School, Andover 18:15 18:45 22:15 Springfield Close, Admirals Way 18:16 18:46 22:16 Palmerston Place, Admirals Way 18:17 18:47 22:17 Boulter Road, Picket Twenty 18:19 18:49 22:19 Quicksilver Way, Picket Twenty 18:19 18:49 22:19 Nap Close, Picket Twenty 18:20 18:50 22:20 Settler Close, Picket Twenty 18:20 18:50 22:20 Blinker Way, Picket Twenty 18:21 18:51 22:21 Pilgrims Cross School, Picket Twenty 18:22 18:52 22:22 Mercury Drive, Picket Twenty 18:23 18:53 22:23 London Road, Picket Twenty 18:24 18:54 22:24
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Bus Station, Andover 18:10 22:10 Methodist Church, Andover 18:11 22:11 Vincent House, Andover 18:13 22:13 Walled Meadow, Sheep Fayre 18:13 22:13 Woodlands Way, Sheep Fayre 18:14 22:14 Winton School, Andover 18:15 22:15 Springfield Close, Admirals Way 18:16 22:16 Palmerston Place, Admirals Way 18:17 22:17 Boulter Road, Picket Twenty 18:19 22:19 Quicksilver Way, Picket Twenty 18:20 22:20 Nap Close, Picket Twenty 18:20 22:20 Settler Close, Picket Twenty 18:21 22:21 Blinker Way, Picket Twenty 18:21 22:21 Pilgrims Cross School, Picket Twenty 18:22 22:22 Mercury Drive, Picket Twenty 18:23 22:23 London Road, Picket Twenty 18:24 22:24
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Bus Station, Andover 17:25 Methodist Church, Andover 17:26 Vincent House, Andover 17:28 Walled Meadow, Sheep Fayre 17:28 Woodlands Way, Sheep Fayre 17:29 Winton School, Andover 17:30 Springfield Close, Admirals Way 17:31 Palmerston Place, Admirals Way 17:31 Boulter Road, Picket Twenty 17:33 Quicksilver Way, Picket Twenty 17:34 Nap Close, Picket Twenty 17:34 Settler Close, Picket Twenty 17:35 Blinker Way, Picket Twenty 17:35 Pilgrims Cross School, Picket Twenty 17:36 Mercury Drive, Picket Twenty 17:37 London Road, Picket Twenty 17:38
Stagecoach South bus schedule - P20 (Picket Twenty) The Stagecoach South bus schedule for the P20 route, Picket Twenty, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Andover Station, Andover station to London Road, Picket Twenty station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South schedule.
Last updated on 18 August 2024
P20 Alternative Directions Schedules