S167
S167 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pur Pur Ave after Shellharbour Rd | 07:55 |
Pur Pur Ave opp Lake Illawarra South Public School | 07:55 |
Pur Pur Ave before Stanley St | 07:56 |
Stanley St at Addison Ave | 07:56 |
King St at Addison Ave | 07:57 |
King St before Thomas St | 07:58 |
Warilla Child Care Centre, King St | 07:58 |
King St at Grout St | 07:59 |
King St at O'Neill St | 08:00 |
Lake Entrance Rd before Leawarra Ave | 08:00 |
Lake Entrance Rd before The Kingsway | 08:01 |
Landy Dr at Lake Entrance Rd | 08:02 |
Landy Dr before Morgan Ave | 08:02 |
Landy Dr opp Johnston St | 08:03 |
Landy Dr after Cuthbert Dr | 08:04 |
Landy Dr at Monckton Ave | 08:05 |
Landy Dr opp Devitt Ave | 08:05 |
Landy Dr opp Gathercole Ave | 08:06 |
Henricks Pde at Wood Ave | 08:07 |
Henricks Pde after Beaurepaire Ave | 08:07 |
Lawrence Ave at Shipton Cres | 08:08 |
Lawrence Ave at Gray Ave | 08:09 |
Redall Pde after Madigan Bvd | 08:09 |
Oak Flats High School, The Esplanade | 08:10 |
The Boulevard after Leamington Rd | 08:11 |
Deakin St before Central Ave | 08:12 |
Deakin St after Central Ave | 08:12 |
Deakin St before Moore St | 08:13 |
Deakin St opp Horsley Rd | 08:13 |
Bridge Ave after Deakin St | 08:14 |
Wentworth St after Bridge Ave | 08:15 |
Wentworth St before Moore St | 08:15 |
Wentworth St opp Oak Flats Primary School | 08:16 |
Central Ave after Fisher St | 08:17 |
Central Ave opp Madden St | 08:18 |
Central Ave opp Industrial Rd | 08:18 |
Pioneer Dr after New Lake Entrance Rd | 08:20 |
College Ave after Pioneer Dr | 08:23 |
College Ave before Cygnet Ave | 08:24 |
Nazareth Primary School, Glider Ave | 08:25 |
Premier Illawarra Bus schedule - S167 (Nazareth Catholic PS)
The Premier Illawarra Bus schedule for the S167 route, Nazareth Catholic PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pur Ave after Shellharbour Rd station to Nazareth Primary School, Glider Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Premier Illawarra schedule. We update the schedule of S167, from Lake Illawarra to Shellharbour City Centre, daily at midnight.