S24 - Red Hill Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pershore Railway Station | 07:56 |
Pershore High School | 07:57 |
Hurst Park | 07:58 |
Whitcroft Road | 07:59 |
Loughmill Road | 08:01 |
Pershore Fields Cottages | 08:04 |
Main Road | 08:07 |
Caldewell Lodge | 08:10 |
Fusion Brasserie | 08:12 |
Froggery Lane | 08:13 |
Worcestershire Parkway (Stand A) | 08:17 |
Hatfield Turn | 08:20 |
Norton Barracks | 08:23 |
Taylors Lane | 08:24 |
Kestrel Drive | 08:25 |
Bittern Road | 08:26 |
St Peter's Tesco | 08:27 |
Farne Avenue | 08:28 |
Broomhall Green | 08:29 |
Swan Inn | 08:32 |
Blind College | 08:33 |
Sixth Form College | 08:35 |
First Worcestershire bus schedule - S24 (Red Hill)
The First Worcestershire bus schedule for the S24 route, Red Hill, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pershore Railway Station to Sixth Form College station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Worcestershire schedule. We update the schedule of S24, from Pershore to Nunnery, daily at midnight.