S416
S416 - St Agnes Primary Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Andrews Park, Cameron St | 07:32 |
Fairmont Dr after Ellenborough Pl | 07:35 |
Colonial Cct at Homestead Dr | 07:44 |
Wauchope Showground, High St | 07:52 |
Cameron St before High St | 07:58 |
Oxley Hwy opp King Creek Rd | 08:03 |
St Columba Anglican School | 08:23 |
Oxley Hwy after Widderson St | 08:33 |
St Joseph's Primary School, Warlters St | 08:38 |
St Agnes Primary School, Boronia St | 08:44 |
Busways Bus schedule - S416 (St Agnes Primary)
The Busways Bus schedule for the S416 route, St Agnes Primary, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Andrews Park, Cameron St station to St Agnes Primary School, Boronia St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule. We update the schedule of S416, from Wauchope to Port Macquarie, daily at midnight.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 07:32.