S457 - Telegraph Point PS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Newport Island Rd at Denham St | 07:46 |
Hastings River Dr opp Oakes Cres | 07:52 |
Blackmans Point Rd turnaround | 08:02 |
Moorside Dr turnaround | 08:15 |
Upper Smiths Creek Rd at Pacific Hwy | 08:36 |
Rodeo Dr at Smiths Creek Rd | 08:40 |
Wharf Rd before Pacific Hwy | 08:42 |
Telegraph Point Public School, Mooney St | 08:22 |
Busways bus schedule - S457 (Telegraph Point PS)
The Busways bus schedule for the S457 route, Telegraph Point PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Newport Island Rd at Denham St station to Telegraph Point Public School, Mooney St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule. We update the schedule of S457, from Port Macquarie to Telegraph Point, daily at midnight.