S546 - Port Macquarie Schedule
Busways bus schedule - S546 (Port Macquarie)
The Busways bus schedule for the S546 route, Port Macquarie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Peter's Primary School station to Amethyst Way at Marbuk Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Peter's Primary School | 15:05 |
Greenmeadows Dr at Gunmut Lane | 15:11 |
Port Macquarie Adventist School | 15:15 |
Crestwood Dr at Rowthorne Way | 15:19 |
Amethyst Way at Marbuk Ave | 15:35 |