S613 - Kempsey Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Frederickton Public School, Great North Rd | 15:45 |
Cyrus Saul Cct before Macleay St | 15:50 |
Collombatti Rd after Great North Rd | 15:57 |
Collombatti Rd at Spooners Ave | 16:01 |
Collombatti Rd at Tanban Rd | 16:05 |
40 Seven Hills Rd | 16:07 |
Collombatti Rd opp Collombatti Public Hall | 16:17 |
Collombatti Rd before Chain O Ponds Rd | 16:21 |
Collombatti Rd opp Cedar Crossing Rd | 16:25 |
Chain O Ponds Rd opp Jacks Crossing | 16:35 |
Chain O Ponds Rd at Spooners Ave | 16:40 |
River St opp Green Hill Public School | 16:43 |
River St at Broughton St | 16:46 |
Belgrave St after Stuart St | 16:51 |
Busways bus schedule - S613 (Kempsey)
The Busways bus schedule for the S613 route, Kempsey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Frederickton Public School, Great North Rd station to Belgrave St after Stuart St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule.