S615
S615 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Central Coast Hwy after Penrose Cres | 15:08 |
Central Coast Hwy before Karalta Rd | 15:08 |
Erina High School, The Entrance Rd | 15:09 |
Woodport Aged Care Plus Centre, Central Coast Hwy | 15:10 |
Central Coast Hwy after Pateman Rd | 15:11 |
Punt Bridge, Central Coast Hwy | 15:12 |
Central Coast Hwy after George St | 15:12 |
Victoria St after Adelaide St | 15:13 |
Gosford East Public School, Central Coast Hwy | 15:14 |
Central Coast Hwy at Albany St | 15:14 |
Central Coast Hwy after Masons Pde | 15:15 |
Mann St before Georgiana Tce | 15:19 |
Mann St before Donnison St | 15:20 |
Mann St at Burns Cres | 15:22 |
Gosford Station, Stand N | 15:23 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S615 (Gosford Station, Stand N)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S615 route, Gosford Station, Stand N, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Central Coast Hwy after Penrose Cres station to Gosford Station, Stand N station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S615, from Erina to Gosford, daily at midnight.