S673
S673 - Wyong HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tuggerah Public School, Pacific Hwy | 15:06 |
Pacific Hwy after South Tacoma Rd | 15:24 |
Wyong High School, Alison Rd | 15:30 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S673 (Wyong HS)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S673 route, Wyong HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tuggerah Public School, Pacific Hwy station to Wyong High School, Alison Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S673, from Tuggerah to Wyong, daily at midnight.