S689
S689 - Bateau Bay Anglican Church, Brooke Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
TLSC Berkeley Vale Campus, Berkeley Rd | 14:10 |
Wyong Rd opp Beckingham Rd | 14:15 |
Wyong Rd before Cornish Ave | 14:18 |
Eastern Rd opp Grandis Pl | 14:26 |
Bateau Bay Anglican Church, Brooke Ave | 14:30 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S689 (Bateau Bay Anglican Church, Brooke)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S689 route, Bateau Bay Anglican Church, Brooke, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from TLSC Berkeley Vale Campus, Berkeley Rd station to Bateau Bay Anglican Church, Brooke Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S689, from Glenning Valley to Bateau Bay, daily at midnight.