S713
S713 - Gosford Public School, Faunce St Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Barralong Rd at Aston Rd | 08:12 |
Wells St opp Clarence Rd | 08:12 |
Wells St at Meadow Rd | 08:13 |
Sherwood Dr after Willow Rd | 08:15 |
Sherwood Dr before Calvert Ave | 08:15 |
Sherwood Dr after Calvert Ave | 08:15 |
Sherwood Dr at Balfour Cl | 08:16 |
Marana Rd before Springfield Rd | 08:16 |
Springfield Rd opp Bushlands Ave | 08:17 |
Springfield Rd at Willow Rd | 08:17 |
Springfield Rd opp Dolly Ave | 08:18 |
Springfield Rd opp Cary Cres | 08:18 |
Wells St at Springfield Rd | 08:19 |
Wells St at Spring Ave | 08:20 |
Wells St opp Lock Ave | 08:20 |
Wells St opp Lionel Pde | 08:21 |
Wells St opp Susan St | 08:22 |
Wells St after Waratah St | 08:22 |
Wells St at Boronia St | 08:23 |
Wells St after Wattle St | 08:24 |
Brougham St after Wells St | 08:25 |
Brougham St at Adelaide St | 08:26 |
Victoria St after Adelaide St | 08:27 |
Henry Parry Dr after Shortland St | 08:32 |
Central Coast Council Chambers, Henry Parry Dr | 08:34 |
Imperial Centre, Erina St East | 08:36 |
Mann St at Burns Cres | 08:36 |
Gosford Station, Stand A | 08:38 |
Racecourse Rd opp Gosford High School | 08:41 |
Racecouse Rd at Beane St | 08:44 |
Henry Kendall High School, Racecourse Rd | 08:45 |
Gosford Public School, Faunce St | 08:50 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S713 (Gosford Public School, Faunce St)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S713 route, Gosford Public School, Faunce St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barralong Rd at Aston Rd station to Gosford Public School, Faunce St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S713, from Erina to Gosford, daily at midnight.