S722
S722 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wyong Rd opp Kilkenny Pde | 07:00 |
Wyong Rd after Palm Springs Ave | 07:01 |
Berkeley Rd opp TLSC Berkeley Vale Campus | 07:02 |
Bundeena Rd opp Bomaderry Cres | 07:02 |
Bundeena Rd at Bemboka Cres | 07:03 |
Bundeena Rd opp Glade Ct | 07:04 |
Bundeena Rd after Bottlebrush Dr | 07:05 |
Chittaway Rd opp James Watt Dr | 07:08 |
Chittaway Rd at Moloki Ave | 07:09 |
Chittaway Rd before Oberon Rd | 07:10 |
Lakedge Ave opp Aston Wilde Ave | 07:11 |
Thomas Walker Dr at Trigg Rd | 07:11 |
Thomas Walker Dr at Kinsley Cres | 07:11 |
Thomas Walker Dr opp James Watt Dr | 07:12 |
Platypus Rd after Thomas Walker Dr | 07:12 |
Platypus Rd at Albatross Rd | 07:13 |
Albatross Rd opp Gannet Cl | 07:13 |
Albatross Rd opp Bayhaven St | 07:13 |
Albatross Rd opp Echinda St | 07:14 |
Albatross Rd before Lakedge Ave | 07:14 |
Lakedge Ave opp Albatross Rd | 07:14 |
Lakedge Ave opp Blenheim Ave | 07:15 |
Lakedge Ave after Windsor Rd | 07:15 |
Lakedge Ave opp Bluebell Ave | 07:16 |
Lakedge Ave after Panorama Pde | 07:16 |
Kerry Cres at Jean Ave | 07:19 |
Kerry Cres after Kurraba Pde | 07:19 |
Kerry Cres at Emerald Pl | 07:19 |
Kerry Cres at Gregory St | 07:20 |
Berkeley Vale Reserve, Tumbi Creek Rd | 07:20 |
Tumbi Creek Rd before Vanessa Rd | 07:21 |
Tumbi Creek Rd opp Clare Mace Cres | 07:21 |
Beckingham Rd opp Hillside Dr | 07:23 |
Palm Valley Rd after Victor Cl | 07:27 |
Tumbi Rd at Eric Malouf Cl | 07:32 |
TLSC Tumbi Umbi Campus, Bellevue Rd | 07:34 |
Tumbi Rd opp Lea Ave | 07:40 |
Old Gosford Rd at McGee Ave | 07:46 |
Erina Heights Public School, Central Coast Hwy | 07:53 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Karwin Ave | 07:58 |
Central Coast Hwy after Penrose Cres | 08:00 |
Woodport Aged Care Plus Centre, Central Coast Hwy | 08:03 |
Melbourne St opp St Patricks Primary School | 08:08 |
St Edwards College, Russell Drysdale St | 08:09 |
Central Coast Hwy after Masons Pde | 08:12 |
Pacific Hwy opp Hely St | 08:15 |
Henry Kendall High School, Batley St | 08:18 |
Gosford High School, Racecourse Rd | 08:21 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S722 (Gosford High School, Racecourse Rd)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S722 route, Gosford High School, Racecourse Rd, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wyong Rd opp Kilkenny Pde station to Gosford High School, Racecourse Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S722, from Glenning Valley to Gosford, daily at midnight.