S756
S756 - Tlsc Berkeley Vale Campus, Berkeley Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Central Coast Hwy after Passage Rd | 07:45 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Coleridge Rd | 07:46 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Bateau Bay Rd | 07:46 |
Central Coast Hwy at Rays Rd | 07:47 |
Central Coast Hwy after Nepean St | 07:48 |
Eastern Rd at Gwydir St | 07:49 |
Eastern Rd after Promenade Ave | 07:50 |
Brooke Ave opp Bateau Bay Anglican Church | 07:51 |
Robertson Rd opp Dampier Bvd | 07:52 |
Robertson Rd opp Cunningham Rd | 07:52 |
Robertson Rd at Mort St | 07:53 |
Main St at Patricia St | 07:54 |
Killarney Vale Public School, Henricks Rd | 07:55 |
Killarney Vale Athletics Field, Wyong Rd | 07:56 |
Wyong Rd after Adelaide St | 07:58 |
Wyong Rd opp Mackay Dr | 07:58 |
Wyong Rd before Cornish Ave | 07:59 |
Wyong Rd at Mackay Dr | 08:00 |
Wyong Rd before Tumbi Rd | 08:04 |
Wyong Rd after Mingara Dr | 08:05 |
Wyong Rd after Beckingham Rd | 08:06 |
Wyong Rd before Pindarri Ave | 08:07 |
Wyong Rd opp Kilkenny Pde | 08:08 |
Wyong Rd after Palm Springs Ave | 08:10 |
TLSC Berkeley Vale Campus, Berkeley Rd | 08:11 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S756 (Tlsc Berkeley Vale Campus, Berkeley)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S756 route, Tlsc Berkeley Vale Campus, Berkeley, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Central Coast Hwy after Passage Rd station to TLSC Berkeley Vale Campus, Berkeley Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S756, from Bateau Bay to Glenning Valley, daily at midnight.