S768
S768 - Tlsc Tumbi Umbi Campus, Bellevue Rd Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Redbus Depot | 07:05 |
Central Coast Hwy at Rays Rd | 07:08 |
Shelly Beach Rd at Mayfair St | 07:13 |
Lindsay St at McLachlan Ave | 07:15 |
Central Coast Hwy at Swadling St | 07:16 |
Wyong Rd at South St | 07:21 |
Bateau Bay Anglican Church, Brooke Ave | 07:25 |
Central Coast Hwy after Ventura Ave | 07:28 |
Central Coast Hwy before Coleridge Rd | 07:29 |
TLSC Tumbi Umbi Campus, Bellevue Rd | 07:32 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S768 (Tlsc Tumbi Umbi Campus, Bellevue Rd)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S768 route, Tlsc Tumbi Umbi Campus, Bellevue Rd, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Redbus Depot station to TLSC Tumbi Umbi Campus, Bellevue Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S768, from Bateau Bay to Tumbi Umbi, daily at midnight.