S831
S831 - Central Coast School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Holgate Public School, Wattle Tree Rd | 14:50 |
319 Wattle Tree Rd | 14:55 |
Wattle Tree Rd opp Pollard Cl | 15:00 |
Wattle Tree Rd at Patterson Cl | 15:01 |
Wattle Tree Rd opp Holgate Public School | 15:06 |
Wattle Tree Rd opp Bandalong Rd | 15:08 |
Oak Rd after Coachwood Rd | 15:13 |
Oak Rd after Blue Gum Cl | 15:18 |
393 Oak Rd | 15:22 |
Oak Rd opp Blue Gum Cl | 15:24 |
Coachwood Rd opp Oak Rd | 15:27 |
Central Coast Grammar, School Grounds | 15:30 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - S831 (Central Coast School)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the S831 route, Central Coast School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Holgate Public School, Wattle Tree Rd station to Central Coast Grammar, School Grounds station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of S831, from Holgate to Erina Heights, daily at midnight.