S860 - School Bus - Rosella Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wollondilly Anglican College | 14:38 |
Oxenbridge Ave after Pembroke Pde | 14:59 |
Beatty St after Oxenbridge Ave | 15:00 |
Beatty St at Goodwin St | 15:01 |
Beatty St at Cooper St | 15:01 |
Beatty St at Jeffrey St | 15:02 |
Greenbridge Dr opp Wilton Public School | 15:03 |
Fairway Dr at Sutton Cres | 15:05 |
Fairway Dr opp Sutton Cres | 15:07 |
Pembroke Pde after Greenbridge Dr | 15:08 |
Picton Public School, Lumsdaine St | 15:29 |
RSL Memorial Park, Argyle St | 15:32 |
Coldenham Rd after Jarvisfield Rd | 15:34 |
Coldenham Rd at Sonja Pl | 15:35 |
Weeta St before Kyeema St | 15:37 |
Mallam Rd after Brialy Pl | 15:38 |
Mallam Rd before Regreme Rd | 15:39 |
Regreme Rd opp Magnolia Dr | 15:39 |
Regreme Rd at Middleton Pl | 15:40 |
St Anthonys Church and School, Menangle St | 15:45 |
Picton High School | 15:48 |
Tahmoor Town Centre, Thirlmere Way | 15:54 |
Thirlmere Way near Fraser St | 15:55 |
Thirlmere Way at Pickard St | 15:58 |
Thirlmere Way after Bell St | 15:59 |
Thirlmere Way after Oaks St | 16:00 |
Thirlmere Way near Bridge St | 16:02 |
Westbourne Ave after Milton St | 16:10 |
Westbourne Ave after Albert Ave | 16:11 |
Westbourne Ave opp Thirlmere Shopping Centre | 16:12 |
Mason St before Campbell St | 16:14 |
Campbell St at Close St | 16:15 |
Lakes St before Ryan St | 16:15 |
85 Lakes St | 16:15 |
105 Lakes St | 16:16 |
Lakes St at Michell Rd | 16:17 |
165 Lakes St | 16:17 |
Lakes St before Bonds Rd | 16:17 |
Lakes St before Bonds Rd | 16:17 |
20 Estonian Rd | 16:19 |
Estonian Rd before Oaks Rd | 16:19 |
25 Sandy Lane | 16:21 |
Shelleys Lane after Cedar Creek Rd | 16:23 |
92 Shelleys Lane | 16:24 |
44 Shelleys Lane | 16:24 |
Shelleys Lane before Oaks Rd | 16:25 |
Picton Buslines bus schedule - S860 (School Bus - Rosella)
The Picton Buslines bus schedule for the S860 route, School Bus - Rosella, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wollondilly Anglican College station to Shelleys Lane before Oaks Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Picton Buslines schedule. We update the schedule of S860, from Bargo to Thirlmere, daily at midnight.