S875 - Grafton Schools Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Orara Way at Parker Rd | 07:10 |
Orara Way opp McGills Rd | 07:14 |
Coramba St before Shannon St | 07:25 |
Glenreagh Public School, Dorrigo St | 07:30 |
Coramba St opp Shannon St | 07:30 |
Orara Way at McGills Rd | 07:46 |
Orara Way at Curlew Dr | 07:50 |
Orara Way opp Qwyarigo Rd | 08:00 |
Heldtsville Property, Orara Way | 08:03 |
Orara Way at Braunstone Rd | 08:05 |
Armidale Rd after Orara Way | 08:10 |
Armidale Rd before Lilypool Rd | 08:13 |
Fitzroy St opp TAFE NSW Grafton | 08:17 |
Clarence Valley Anglican Junior School | 08:18 |
Grafton Public School, Queen St | 08:21 |
Grafton Public School, Oliver St | 08:22 |
Westlawn Public School, Cassia St | 08:24 |
St Mary's Primary School, Hoof St | 08:26 |
BNA Buses bus schedule - S875 (Grafton Schools)
The BNA Buses bus schedule for the S875 route, Grafton Schools, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Orara Way at Parker Rd station to St Mary's Primary School, Hoof St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BNA Buses schedule. We update the schedule of S875, from Lanitza to Grafton, daily at midnight.