SB5 - The Willows Schedule
Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chilcote Memorial, St Marychurch | 09:30 |
Petitor Road, St Marychurch | 09:30 |
Park Road Post Office, St Marychurch | 09:30 |
Park Road, St Marychurch | 09:31 |
Haldon House, St Marychurch | 09:31 |
Pavor Road, Watcombe | 09:31 |
Pafford Avenue, Watcombe | 09:31 |
East Pafford Avenue, Watcombe | 09:32 |
76a Fore Street, Watcombe | 09:33 |
Fore Street, Watcombe | 09:33 |
Church Road, Barton | 09:34 |
Padacre Road, Barton | 09:36 |
Barchington Avenue, Barton | 09:37 |
Golden Park Avenue, Barton | 09:37 |
Barton Hill Road, Barton | 09:38 |
Barton Hill Shops, Barton | 09:39 |
Barton Hill School, Barton | 09:40 |
Barton Health Centre, Hele | 09:41 |
Leeward Lane, the Willows | 09:43 |
Montserrat Rise, the Willows | 09:44 |
Kingsley Avenue, the Willows | 09:44 |
Kingsley Square, the Willows | 09:45 |
Cassiobury Way, Barton | 09:47 |
Nightingale Close, the Willows | 09:47 |
Marks & Spencer, the Willows | 09:50 |
Torbay Buses bus schedule - SB5 (The Willows)
The Torbay Buses bus schedule for the SB5 route, The Willows, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chilcote Memorial, St Marychurch station to Marks & Spencer, the Willows station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Torbay Buses schedule.