SC8
SC8 - Abbeyview Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Oaklea, Saline | 07:54 |
Main Street, Saline | 07:55 |
West Road Turning Circle, Saline | 07:56 |
Easter Craig Gardens, Saline | 07:57 |
Loanhead Poultry Farm, Kinnedar | 07:58 |
Kinneddar Park, Kinnedar | 07:59 |
Muirside Of Kinneddar Farm, Kinnedar | 08:00 |
Porterfield, Comrie | 08:02 |
Comrie Mains Farm, Blairhall | 08:03 |
Woodlands Terrace, Blairhall | 08:03 |
Wilson Street, Blairhall | 08:04 |
East Avenue, Blairhall | 08:04 |
Houldsworth Street, Blairhall | 08:05 |
Wilson Street, Blairhall | 08:05 |
Woodlands Terrace, Blairhall | 08:06 |
Comrie Mains Farm, Blairhall | 08:07 |
Porterfield, Comrie | 08:09 |
Main Street, Comrie | 08:10 |
Blairwood Park, Oakley | 08:11 |
Hillview, Oakley | 08:11 |
Inzievar Primary School, Oakley | 08:12 |
Sligo Street, Oakley | 08:13 |
Erskine Wynd, Oakley | 08:13 |
Burnside Terrace, Oakley | 08:13 |
Sir George Bruce Road, Oakley | 08:14 |
Bonhard Road, Carnock | 08:15 |
Primary School, Carnock | 08:15 |
Dean Ridge, Gowkhall | 08:18 |
Craigluscar Road, Milesmark | 08:20 |
The Castings, Milesmark | 08:21 |
Milesmark Primary School, Milesmark | 08:21 |
William Street, East Baldridge | 08:22 |
Mclean Primary School, East Baldridge | 08:23 |
Trenchard Place, East Baldridge | 08:24 |
Broomhead Flats, East Baldridge | 08:25 |
Headwell Road, Headwell | 08:26 |
Edward Street, Headwell | 08:26 |
Arthur Street, Headwell | 08:27 |
Methven Drive, Headwell | 08:28 |
Bellyeoman Road, Dunfermline | 08:29 |
Park Place, Dunfermline | 08:30 |
Transy Grove, Dunfermline | 08:30 |
Athol Place, Dunfermline | 08:31 |
East End Football Park, Dunfermline | 08:31 |
Dunfermline Cemetery, Dunfermline | 08:32 |
Scobie Place, Dunfermline | 08:33 |
Cherry Bank, Dunfermline | 08:33 |
Dalcross Way, Dunfermline | 08:34 |
Halbeath Road, Dunfermline | 08:35 |
Earn Grove, Touch | 08:37 |
Old Linburn Road, Touch | 08:38 |
St Columba's High School, Abbeyview | 08:40 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - SC8 (Abbeyview)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the SC8 route, Abbeyview, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oaklea, Saline station to St Columba's High School, Abbeyview station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.