SH9
SH9 - Lumphinnans Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Andrews High School, Overton Mains | 15:15 |
St Andrews High School, Overton Mains | 15:25 |
Dunnikier Park, Dunnikier Estate | 15:26 |
Capshard Wood, Capshard | 15:27 |
Michael Nairn Parade, Kirkcaldy | 15:28 |
Sir Thomas Elder Way, Kirkcaldy | 15:29 |
Rev Shirra St, Kirkcaldy | 15:30 |
Ostlers Way - East, Chapel | 15:31 |
Ostlers Way - West, Chapel | 15:32 |
John Smith Business Park, Chapel | 15:33 |
Hungry Horse, Kirkcaldy | 15:34 |
Begg Farm, Cluny | 15:35 |
Kinglassie Road, Cluny | 15:36 |
The Pines, Cluny | 15:37 |
Sunnyside Road, Cardenden | 15:38 |
Cluny Park, Cardenden | 15:39 |
Cardenden Shops, Cardenden | 15:40 |
Cardenden Road, Cardenden | 15:41 |
Gammie Place, Cardenden | 15:42 |
Orebank Road, Bowhill | 15:42 |
Wallsgreen Gardens, Bowhill | 15:43 |
The Auld Hoose, Auchterderran | 15:44 |
Bowhill View, Jamphlars | 15:44 |
Golf View, Jamphlars | 15:44 |
Murrayknowe Farm, Jamphlars | 15:46 |
Brigghills Farm, Cardenden | 15:47 |
Cemetery, Lochgelly | 15:49 |
Grace Street, Lochgelly | 15:50 |
Reid Street, Lochgelly | 15:51 |
North Street, Lochgelly | 15:53 |
Macainsh Parish Church, Lochgelly | 15:54 |
Zetland Place, Lochgelly | 15:54 |
Motion Street, Lochgelly | 15:55 |
St Finnian's Church, Lochgelly | 15:56 |
Viewfield Terrace, Lumphinnans | 15:57 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - SH9 (Lumphinnans)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the SH9 route, Lumphinnans, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Andrews High School, Overton Mains station to Viewfield Terrace, Lumphinnans station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.