SJ10 - Duffryn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Newport High School, Bettws | 07:58 |
Tamar Close, Bettws | 07:59 |
Lodden Close, Bettws | 08:01 |
Lambourne Crescent, Bettws | 08:02 |
Nidd Close, Bettws | 08:04 |
Frome Walk, Bettws | 08:05 |
Cherwell Walk, Bettws | 08:06 |
Exe Road, Bettws | 08:08 |
Bettws Centre, Bettws | 08:09 |
Ribble Walk, Bettws | 08:10 |
Livale Road, Bettws | 08:11 |
Monnow Way Petrol Station, Bettws | 08:13 |
Bettws High School, Bettws | 08:14 |
Bettws Lane, Malpas | 08:17 |
Kimberly Park, Malpas | 08:18 |
Cleppa Park, Newport | 08:25 |
Lloyds Banking Group, Newport | 08:26 |
Panasonic, Duffryn | 08:29 |
St Joseph`S Rc High School, Duffryn | 08:31 |
Newport Bus schedule - SJ10 (Duffryn)
The Newport Bus schedule for the SJ10 route, Duffryn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Newport High School, Bettws station to St Joseph`S Rc High School, Duffryn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newport Bus schedule.