SJ11 - Newport Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Joseph`S Rc High School, Duffryn | 15:30 |
Asda Petrol Station, Duffryn | 15:31 |
Sandpiper Way, Duffryn | 15:33 |
Nightingale Court, Duffryn | 15:35 |
Kestrel Way, Duffryn | 15:36 |
Swallow Way, Duffryn | 15:37 |
Tredegar Park Main Gates, Tredegar Park | 15:39 |
Park Drive, Maesglas | 15:40 |
Heron Foods, Maesglas | 15:41 |
Harlech Retail Park, Maesglas | 15:43 |
Mcdonald`S, Maesglas | 15:44 |
Waterloo Road, Maesglas | 15:45 |
Belle Vue Park, Newport | 15:48 |
Royal Gwent Hospital, Newport | 15:49 |
Mariners Green, Newport | 15:50 |
Dolphin Street, Pillgwenlly | 15:52 |
Frederick Street, Pillgwenlly | 15:53 |
Library, Pillgwenlly | 15:54 |
St Stephen`S Church, Pillgwenlly | 15:56 |
Waterloo Hotel, Pillgwenlly | 15:57 |
Alicia Crescent, Pillgwenlly | 16:01 |
Mariners Court, Pillgwenlly | 16:03 |
Hm Passport Office, Newport | 16:04 |
Friars Walk 13, Newport | 16:08 |
Newport Bus schedule - SJ11 (Newport)
The Newport Bus schedule for the SJ11 route, Newport, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Joseph`S Rc High School, Duffryn station to Friars Walk 13, Newport station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newport Bus schedule.