SR1
SR1 - Newliston Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Strathallan Ps, Raith | 15:10 |
Floors Place, Raith | 03:00 |
Oriel Road, Raith | 05:57 |
Balmoral Drive, Raith | 15:02 |
Strathallan Drive, Raith | 15:02 |
Dronachy Road, Raith | 15:03 |
Oriel Crescent, Kirkcaldy | 15:04 |
Ostlere Rd, Kirkcaldy | 15:04 |
Gourlay Street, Kirkcaldy | 15:04 |
Strathkinnes Road, Sauchenbush | 15:06 |
Massereene Road, Sauchenbush | 15:06 |
Lammermuir Place, Sauchenbush | 15:07 |
Lomond Gardens, Sauchenbush | 15:07 |
Hillcrest Avenue, Sauchenbush | 15:09 |
Longbraes Gardens, Sauchenbush | 15:10 |
Broom Road, Kirkcaldy | 15:10 |
Newliston Drive, Torbain | 15:11 |
Redcraigs Shop, Blackcraigs | 15:12 |
Forres Drive, Redcraigs | 15:13 |
Wedderburn Road, Newliston | 15:16 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - SR1 (Newliston)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the SR1 route, Newliston, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Strathallan Ps, Raith station to Wedderburn Road, Newliston station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.