ST3
ST3 - Pitcorthie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Margaret's Primary School, Brucefield | 15:25 |
Blacklaw Road, Brucefield | 15:10 |
Woodmill Road, Abbeyview | 15:11 |
Bonnyton Place, Abbeyview | 15:12 |
Fodbank View, Touch | 15:12 |
Beath View, Touch | 15:13 |
Durie Place, Touch | 15:15 |
Gilfillan Road, Touch | 15:16 |
St Columba's High School, Abbeyview | 15:17 |
Braemar Drive, Duloch Park | 15:19 |
Dunlin Drive, Duloch Park | 15:20 |
Fieldfare View, Duloch Park | 15:20 |
Kingfisher Place, Duloch Park | 15:21 |
Trondheim Roundabout, Duloch Park | 15:22 |
Curlew Gardens, Duloch Park | 15:22 |
Teal Place, Duloch Park | 15:23 |
Greenshank Drive, Duloch Park | 15:24 |
The Paddock, Dunfermline | 15:25 |
Bruce Gardens, Pitcorthie | 15:25 |
Dover Park, Pitcorthie | 15:26 |
Crematorium, Pitcorthie | 15:27 |
The Heathery, Pitcorthie | 15:27 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - ST3 (Pitcorthie)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the ST3 route, Pitcorthie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Margaret's Primary School, Brucefield station to The Heathery, Pitcorthie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.