T1 - St Marys Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Central Station | 17:22 | 17:52 |
Redfern Station | 17:24 | 17:54 |
Strathfield Station | 17:36 | 18:06 |
Parramatta Station | 17:48 | 18:18 |
Westmead Station | 17:51 | 18:21 |
Wentworthville Station | 17:53 | 18:23 |
Pendle Hill Station | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Toongabbie Station | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Seven Hills Station | 18:01 | 18:31 |
Blacktown Station | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Doonside Station | 18:10 | 18:40 |
Rooty Hill Station | 18:13 | 18:43 |
Mount Druitt Station | 18:16 | 18:46 |
St Marys Station | 18:21 | 18:51 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympic Park Station | 22:11 | 22:37 | 23:07 | 23:37 | 00:07 |
Lidcombe Station | 22:18 | 22:47 | 23:15 | 23:47 | 00:15 |
Granville Station | 22:23 | 22:52 | 23:20 | 23:52 | 00:20 |
Parramatta Station | 22:27 | 22:56 | 23:24 | 23:56 | 00:24 |
Westmead Station | 22:30 | 22:59 | 23:27 | 23:59 | 00:27 |
Seven Hills Station | 22:36 | 23:05 | 23:33 | 00:05 | 00:33 |
Blacktown Station | 22:39 | 23:09 | 23:38 | 00:09 | 00:38 |
Doonside Station | 22:43 | 23:13 | 23:42 | 00:13 | 00:42 |
Rooty Hill Station | 22:46 | 23:16 | 23:45 | 00:16 | 00:45 |
Mount Druitt Station | 22:49 | 23:19 | 23:48 | 00:19 | 00:48 |
St Marys Station | 22:52 | 23:22 | 23:52 | 00:22 | 00:52 |
Sydney Trains Train schedule - T1 (St Marys)
The Sydney Trains Train schedule for the T1 route, St Marys, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Central Station to St Marys Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sydney Trains schedule. We update the schedule of T1, from Haymarket to St Marys (NSW), daily at midnight.
T1 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T1 Schedule - North Sydney
- T1 Schedule - Lindfield
- T1 Schedule - Chatswood
- T1 Schedule - Penrith
- T1 Schedule - Schofields
- T1 Schedule - Blacktown via Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - Richmond
- T1 Schedule - Penrith via Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - St Marys via Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - Emu Plains
- T1 Schedule - Gordon via Lindfield
- T1 Schedule - Hornsby via Lindfield
- T1 Schedule - Blacktown
- T1 Schedule - Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - Berowra via Gordon
- T1 Schedule - Central
- T1 Schedule - Olympic Park
- T1 Schedule - Hornsby via Gordon