T1 - St Marys via Parramatta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hornsby Station | 16:33 | 17:03 |
Waitara Station | 16:35 | 17:05 |
Turramurra Station | 16:40 | 17:10 |
Gordon Station | 16:45 | 17:15 |
Killara Station | 16:47 | 17:17 |
Lindfield Station | 16:49 | 17:19 |
Roseville Station | 16:51 | 17:21 |
Chatswood Station | 16:55 | 17:25 |
Artarmon Station | 16:57 | 17:27 |
St Leonards Station | 17:00 | 17:30 |
Wollstonecraft Station | 17:02 | 17:32 |
Waverton Station | 17:04 | 17:34 |
North Sydney Station | 17:08 | 17:38 |
Milsons Point Station | 17:10 | 17:40 |
Wynyard Station | 17:14 | 17:44 |
Town Hall Station | 17:18 | 17:48 |
Central Station | 17:21 | 17:51 |
Sydney Trains Train schedule - T1 (St Marys via Parramatta)
The Sydney Trains Train schedule for the T1 route, St Marys via Parramatta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hornsby Station to Central Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sydney Trains schedule. We update the schedule of T1, from Hornsby to Haymarket, daily at midnight.
T1 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T1 Schedule - Emu Plains via Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - Gordon
- T1 Schedule - Blacktown via Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - Central via Gordon
- T1 Schedule - Gordon via Lindfield
- T1 Schedule - Central
- T1 Schedule - Richmond via Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - Lindfield
- T1 Schedule - Parramatta via Strathfield
- T1 Schedule - Hornsby via Gordon
- T1 Schedule - Berowra
- T1 Schedule - Chatswood
- T1 Schedule - Hornsby
- T1 Schedule - Penrith via Parramatta
- T1 Schedule - Empty Train
- T1 Schedule - North Sydney
- T1 Schedule - Hornsby
- T1 Schedule - Schofields via Parramatta