T4 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cronulla Station | 08:09 | 09:03 |
Woolooware Station | 08:11 | 09:05 |
Caringbah Station | 08:14 | 09:08 |
Miranda Station | 08:16 | 09:10 |
Gymea Station | 08:19 | 09:13 |
Kirrawee Station | 08:21 | 09:15 |
Sutherland Station | 08:25 | 09:19 |
Jannali Station | - | 09:21 |
Como Station | - | 09:24 |
Oatley Station | - | 09:28 |
Mortdale Station | - | 09:30 |
Penshurst Station | - | 09:32 |
Hurstville Station | 08:36 | 09:35 |
Wolli Creek Station | 08:43 | 09:42 |
Sydenham Station | - | 09:46 |
Redfern Station | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Central Station | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Town Hall Station | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Martin Place Station | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Kings Cross Station | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Edgecliff Station | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Bondi Junction Station | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Sydney Trains Train schedule - T4 (Bondi Junction via Wolli Creek)
The Sydney Trains Train schedule for the T4 route, Bondi Junction via Wolli Creek, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cronulla Station to Bondi Junction Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sydney Trains schedule. We update the schedule of T4, from Cronulla to Bondi Junction, daily at midnight.
T4 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T4 Schedule - Bondi Junction Station
- T4 Schedule - Bondi Junction
- T4 Schedule - Waterfall
- T4 Schedule - Hurstville via Banksia
- T4 Schedule - Sutherland
- T4 Schedule - Cronulla
- T4 Schedule - Sutherland
- T4 Schedule - Bondi Junction via Banksia
- T4 Schedule - Hurstville
- T4 Schedule - Hurstville via Wolli Creek
- T4 Schedule - Waterfall via Wolli Creek
- T4 Schedule - Bondi Junction via Kogarah
- T4 Schedule - Sutherland via Wolli Creek
- T4 Schedule - Helensburgh
- T4 Schedule - Central
- T4 Schedule - Sutherland via Banksia
- T4 Schedule - Waterfall via Banksia
- T4 Schedule - Hurstville
- T4 Schedule - Central
- T4 Schedule - Hurstville via Kogarah