X5 - Pewsey Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Swindon | 17:40 |
Gladstone Street, Swindon | 17:42 |
County Ground, Swindon | 17:43 |
Ambulance Station, Swindon | 17:44 |
Russell Walk, Walcot East | 17:45 |
Sussex Place, Walcot East | 17:46 |
New College, Park North | 17:47 |
Kirby Close, Park South | 17:47 |
Berrington Road, Lawn | 17:48 |
Ripon Way, Park South | 17:49 |
Coate Water, Coate | 17:50 |
Sun Inn, Coate | 17:51 |
Great Western Hospital, Common Head | 17:54 |
Great Western Hospital, Common Head | 17:56 |
Badbury Wick | 17:59 |
Butts Road, Chiseldon | 18:02 |
Whitefield Farm, Ogbourne St George | 18:06 |
Bypass, Ogbourne St George | 18:08 |
Southend, Ogbourne St George | 18:10 |
Silks on the Down, Ogbourne St Andrew | 18:12 |
North View Place, Marlborough | 18:15 |
Lloyds Bank, Marlborough | 18:17 |
Five Alls Court, Marlborough | 18:18 |
Police Station, Marlborough | 18:19 |
Ducks Meadow, Marlborough | 18:20 |
Marlborough Road, Clench Common | 18:25 |
Pound Lane, Oare | 18:29 |
Sunnyhill Lane, Oare | 18:30 |
Pewsey Wharf | 18:32 |
Fordbrook Business Centre, Pewsey | 18:33 |
North Street, Pewsey | 18:35 |
Salisbury Reds bus schedule - X5 (Pewsey)
The Salisbury Reds bus schedule for the X5 route, Pewsey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Swindon station to North Street, Pewsey station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Salisbury Reds schedule.