X7
X7 - Dundee City Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Royal Infirmary Turning Circle, Perth | 07:35 |
Spens Crescent, Perth | 07:38 |
Leisure Pool, Perth | 07:40 |
South Street, Perth | 07:43 |
Manse Road, Barnhill | 07:44 |
Turning Circle, Glendoick | 07:55 |
Horn Milk Bar, Inchmichael | 07:59 |
Ballindean Farm, Inchture | 08:02 |
Abernyte Link Road, Inchture | 08:03 |
Riverside Drive, Technology Park | 08:15 |
Carseview Centre, Ninewells | 08:18 |
Ninewells Hospital, Ninewells | 08:20 |
Elliot Road, Riverside | 08:26 |
Blackness Avenue, West End | 08:31 |
Brown Street, West End | 08:33 |
Railway Station, Dundee City Centre | 08:37 |
Bus Station, Dundee City Centre | 08:41 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - X7 (Dundee City Centre)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the X7 route, Dundee City Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Royal Infirmary Turning Circle, Perth station to Bus Station, Dundee City Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.