YGI1 - Crindau Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ysgol Gyfun Gwent Is Coed, Duffryn | 14:55 |
Duffryn Drive, Duffryn | 14:56 |
Partridge Way, Duffryn | 14:57 |
Partridge Way, Duffryn | 14:58 |
Tredegar Park Main Gates, Tredegar Park | 15:01 |
Park Drive, Maesglas | 15:01 |
Heron Foods, Maesglas | 15:02 |
Lyndhurst Avenue, Gaer | 15:04 |
Cae Brynton Road, Stelvio Park | 15:05 |
New Pastures, Stelvio Park | 15:06 |
Caer Perllan Road (Top), Stelvio Park | 15:07 |
Stelvio Park Avenue, Stelvio Park | 15:08 |
Byron Road, Stelvio Park | 15:09 |
Melfort Gardens, Stelvio Park | 15:10 |
St Woolo`S Cemetery, Stelvio Park | 15:12 |
West Park Road, Stelvio Park | 15:12 |
St John the Baptist Church, Caerau Park | 15:14 |
Coed Melyn Park, Caerau Park | 15:15 |
Woodville Road, Caerau Park | 15:17 |
Edward VII Crescent, Caerau Park | 15:18 |
Fields Park Crescent, Clytha Park | 15:19 |
Civic Centre Top Car Park, Clytha Park | 15:20 |
Sorrel Drive, Allt-Yr-Yn | 15:22 |
Allt-Yr-Yn Tennis Club, Allt-Yr-Yn | 15:23 |
Allt-Yr-Yn Close, Allt-Yr-Yn | 15:24 |
Allt-Yr-Yn View, Allt-Yr-Yn | 15:25 |
Highcroft Road Top, Allt-Yr-Yn | 15:26 |
Raglan Barrack Gates, Barrack Hill | 15:28 |
Marston Court, Barrack Hill | 15:29 |
Dos Road, Crindau | 15:31 |
Barrack Hill Footbridge, Barrack Hill | 15:33 |
Lyceum Tavern , Crindau | 15:35 |
Newport Bus schedule - YGI1 (Crindau)
The Newport Bus schedule for the YGI1 route, Crindau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ysgol Gyfun Gwent Is Coed, Duffryn station to Lyceum Tavern , Crindau station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newport Bus schedule.