How to get from Llano de Molina to Ceutí by bus?
Llano de Molina to Ceutí - Bus Schedule
The 31 bus from Llano de Molina to Ceutí runs from 07:42 to 20:35, with departures every 1 hr 20 min-1 hr 45 min. The trip takes about 12 min, with regular service throughout the operating hours.
From Llano de Molina to Ceutí by bus
Take one direct bus from Llano de Molina to Ceutí in Ceutí: take the 31 bus from Llano de Molina station to Acequia station. The total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 min. The bus schedule from Llano de Molina may change. We recommend you check the updated bus schedule to Ceutí on the Moovit app.
Step by Step
- 1Start from bus stationLlano de Molina
- 2Wait for bus31C - Ceutí
- 3Ride to bus stationAcequia6 min
- 4Walk toCeutíCalle Teodoro Vera Alonso450 m • 6 min
Public transit directions from Llano de Molina to Ceutí
Bus schedule from Llano de Molina to Ceutí
Related Routes
- La Escucha - Los Jopos to Ceutí
- Arrixaca I to Ceutí
- Juan de La Cierva, 6 to Ceutí
- El Rollo, Ctra. Palmar to Ceutí
- Ermita to Ceutí
- Cruce El Raal to Ceutí
- Camino Del Puente to Ceutí
- Puente Beniel to Ceutí
- Pintor Almela Costa (Impar) to Ceutí
- Transformador to Ceutí
- Cuatro Vientos to Ceutí
- El Rollo, Avda. Ciudad de Almería, 11 to Ceutí
- Avda. de La Fama 3 to Ceutí
- San Antonio to Ceutí
- El Rojo to Ceutí
- Los Rosales to Ceutí
- Llano de Molina to Ceutí
- La Torre to Ceutí
- Lidl to Ceutí
- Plaza La Cruz to Ceutí
Questions & Answers
What is the fastest way to get from Llano de Molina to Ceutí?
The fastest way takes 12 minutes, using Bus line 31.
Is there a direct bus between Llano de Molina and Ceutí?
Yes, there’s a direct bus going from Llano de Molina in Molina De Segura to Ceutí in Ceutí in 12 min.
Which bus line goes from Llano de Molina to Ceutí?
The 31 bus line goes from Acequia station near Llano de Molina in Molina De Segura to Ceutí station near Ceutí in Ceutí.
How long does it take to travel from Llano de Molina to Ceutí by bus?
The total travel time between Llano de Molina and Ceutí by bus is about 12 min.
Where do I get on the bus near Llano de Molina to get to Ceutí?
Get on the 31 bus from the Acequia stop near Llano de Molina in Molina De Segura.
Where do I get off the bus when travelling between Llano de Molina and Ceutí?
Get off the bus at the Ceutí stop, which is closest to Ceutí.
When is the last bus from Llano de Molina to Ceutí?
The last bus from Llano de Molina in Molina De Segura to Ceutí in Ceutí is the Ceutí - Lorquí - Alguazas - Murcia line. It leaves the Llano de Molina stop at 11:47 PM.
Popular Routes
- Cieza to Fortuna
- El Puntal to Ucam - Universidad Católica San Antonio de Murcia
- Calle Mayor to El Palmar Murcia Spain
- Campos Del Río to Alguazas
- Plaza Circular to Hospital Psiquiátrico Román Alberca
- Estación de Autobuses de Lorca to El Palmar Murcia Spain
- Librilla to Águilas
- Estación de Autobuses de Murcia to Caravaca De La Cruz
- Los Arcos to Torre Pacheco
- Águilas to Abarán
- Molina De Segura to San Javier
- Lorca to Puerto Lumbreras
- Pliego to Totana
- Arrixaca I to Librilla
- Cartagena to San Javier
- La Unión to Murcia
- Cabo de Palos to Cieza
- Estación de Autobuses de Cartagena to Las Torres De Cotillas
- Rincón De Beniscornia to Facultad de Medicina Ucam
- Acequia Alquibla to El Palmar Murcia Spain