Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς stop - Saturday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 3:13 ΠΜ |
704 | Προς Αηκ Δεκελεια | 3:37 ΠΜ |
705 | 705 - Δασάκι Άχνας | 3:37 ΠΜ |
709 | Προς Στροβιλια - Πρασινη Γραμμη | 3:37 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 3:43 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 4:13 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 4:43 ΠΜ |
711 | Προς Παλιο Γενικο Νοσοκομειο Λαρνακας | 6:28 ΠΜ |
502 | Αγία Θέκλα | 6:50 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 7:02 ΠΜ |
709 | Προς Στροβιλια - Πρασινη Γραμμη | 7:40 ΠΜ |
704 | Προς Αηκ Δεκελεια | 7:55 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 8:00 ΠΜ |
705 | 705 - Δασάκι Άχνας | 8:10 ΠΜ |
502 | Αγία Θέκλα | 8:16 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 8:20 ΠΜ |
710 | Προς Δερυνεια | 8:25 ΠΜ |
711 | Προς Παλιο Γενικο Νοσοκομειο Λαρνακας | 8:26 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 8:40 ΠΜ |
711 | Προς Παλιο Γενικο Νοσοκομειο Λαρνακας | 8:56 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 9:00 ΠΜ |
502 | Αγία Θέκλα | 9:01 ΠΜ |
201 | Άγια Νάπα (Κυκλική) | 9:20 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 9:20 ΠΜ |
102 | Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά | 9:40 ΠΜ |
See Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς, Ayia Napa, on the map
Directions to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς (Ayia Napa) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς
- Bus:
How to get to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς by Bus?
Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa
- Λεωφ. Νησί - Ισαάκ Και Σολωμού,2 min walk,
- Λεωφ. Νησί - Νεόφυτου Πούλλου,7 min walk,
Bus lines to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa
- 101,Παραλίμνι,
- 501,Οδόφραγμα Δερύνειας,
- 704,Προς Αηκ Δεκελεια,
- 705,705 - Αγία Νάπα,
- 709,Προς Στροβιλια - Πρασινη Γραμμη,
- 710,Προς Αγια Ναπα,
- 711,Προς Παλιο Γενικο Νοσοκομειο Λαρνακας,
- ICB,Παραλίμνι (Μέσω Άγιας Νάπας, Πρωταρά Και Περνέρας),
- 102,Άγια Νάπα (Υδρόπαρκο) Μέσω Περνέρας Και Πρωταρά,
- 201,Άγια Νάπα (Κυκλική),
- 502,Αγία Θέκλα,
- KAS,✈️ Αεροδρόμιο Λάρνακας (Booking Possible),
What are the closest stations to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς?
The closest stations to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς are:
- Λεωφ. Νησί - Ισαάκ Και Σολωμού is 131 meters away, 2 min walk.
- Λεωφ. Νησί - Νεόφυτου Πούλλου is 483 meters away, 7 min walk.
Which Bus lines stop near Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς?
These Bus lines stop near Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς: 102, 502, 705, 709
What’s the nearest bus stop to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa?
The nearest bus stop to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa is Λεωφ. Νησί - Ισαάκ Και Σολωμού. It’s a 2 min walk away.
What time is the first Bus to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa?
The 101 is the first Bus that goes to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa. It stops nearby at 3:06 AM.
What time is the last Bus to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa?
The 102 is the last Bus that goes to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa. It stops nearby at 3:14 AM.
See Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς, Ayia Napa, on the map
Public transit to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς stop in Ayia Napa
Looking for directions to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς in Ayia Napa, Cyprus?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Λεωφ. Νησί - Ισαάκ Και Σολωμού; Λεωφ. Νησί - Νεόφυτου Πούλλου.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Λεωφ. Νησί - Βαθειάς Γωνιάς easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Ayia Napa trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is 102, at 3:13 ΠΜ, and the last line is 102 at 2:43 ΠΜ.
This stop serves ΟΣΕΑ’s lines