Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 stop - Thursday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 06:24 |
CIRCULAR II | Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre | 07:04 |
E113 | Capão Da Canoa | 07:22 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 07:26 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 08:06 |
CIRCULAR II | Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre | 08:31 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 09:11 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 10:09 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 11:09 |
CIRCULAR II | Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre | 11:44 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 12:14 |
E113 | Capão Da Canoa | 12:40 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 12:54 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 13:39 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 14:09 |
CIRCULAR II | Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre | 14:39 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 15:11 |
E113 | Capão Da Canoa | 15:27 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 16:11 |
CIRCULAR II | Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre | 16:41 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 17:16 |
CIRCULAR II | Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre | 17:46 |
CIRCULAR | Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera | 18:16 |
E113 | Capão Da Canoa | 18:42 |
CIRCULAR II | Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre | 18:46 |
See Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267, Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho, on the map
Directions to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 (Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267
- Bus:
How to get to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 by bus?
Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
- Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1256,1 min walk,
- Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1403,4 min walk,
- Rua Lafayete Pereira Dos Santos, 271-337,4 min walk,
- Costa E Silva,6 min walk,
Bus lines to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
- E113 CAPÃO DA CANOA / OSÓRIO VIA ESTRADA DO MAR / PALMITAL,Rod. Osório Via Rod. Estr. Do Mar,
- CIRCULAR,Porto Lacustre / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Primavera,
- CIRCULAR II,Sulbrasileiro / Caravaggio / Medianeira / Porto Lacustre,
- E113,Osório,
What are the closest stations to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267?
The closest stations to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 are:
- Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1256 is 43 meters away, 1 min walk.
- Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1403 is 254 meters away, 4 min walk.
- Rua Lafayete Pereira Dos Santos, 271-337 is 295 meters away, 4 min walk.
- Costa E Silva is 452 meters away, 6 min walk.
Which bus line stops near Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267?
CIRCULAR
What’s the nearest bus stop to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho?
The nearest bus stop to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho is Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1256. It’s a 1 min walk away.
What time is the first bus to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho?
The CIRCULAR is the first bus that goes to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho. It stops nearby at 6:21 AM.
What time is the last bus to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho?
The CIRCULAR is the last bus that goes to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho. It stops nearby at 7:23 PM.
See Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267, Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho, on the map
Public transit to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 stop in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
Looking for directions to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Avenida Marcílio Dias; Avenida Marcílio Dias; Rua Lafayete Pereira Dos Santos; Costa E Silva.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267 easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is CIRCULAR, at 06:24, and the last line is CIRCULAR at 19:16.
This stop serves Transflor - Municipal Osório and Torrescar - Metroplan e DAER’s lines
Popular routes from Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267, Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
Bus stops near Avenida Marcílio Dias, 1083-1267
Popular public transit stations in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
- Avenida Emancipação, 3267
- Rs-030
- Avenida Flores Da Cunha, 953
- Rs-030
- Br-101
- Rs-786
- Avenida Fernandes Bastos, 3030-3156
- Avenida Mostardeiro, 2893
- Parque Histórico (Sentido Bairro)
- Rua Túnel Verde, 4318
- Avenida Minas Gerais, 1634
- Rs-030 - Parque Emboaba
- Costa E Silva
- Duque De Caxias
- Rua Edith De Lurdes, 466 - P.37
- Paraguassú - Posto De Saúde Capão Novo
- Rst-101
- Rs-786 - Posto De Saúde
- Rs-407
- Rs-030 - Parada 224
Get around Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho by public transit!
Traveling around Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho.
When traveling to any destination around Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.
Wondering how to use public transit in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho or how to pay for public transit in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.
Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Boto Tur - Municipal Imbé, CS Turismo - Municipal Capão da Canoa, Expresso São José, TSC - Municipal Mostardas, Torrescar - Metroplan e DAER, Unesul - Metroplan e DAER, São Marcos - Metroplan e DAER, Transflor - Municipal Osório, Palmares - Metroplan e DAER, Torrescar - Municipal Torres, MPL Transportes - Municipal Palmares do Sul, Expresso São José - Torres, Expresso São José - Imbé, Expresso São José - Capão da Canoa and Torrescar - Municipal Arroio do Sal