Dailian Village stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Dailian Village stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
Binjiao Route 9Cheng Family06:17
352 Leijia Branch LineLei Family06:17
352 BranchCheng Family06:18
Binjiao Route 9Cheng Family06:27
352 Leijia Branch LineLei Family06:27
352 BranchCheng Family06:28
Binjiao Route 9Cheng Family06:37
352 Leijia Branch LineLei Family06:37
352 BranchCheng Family06:38
Suburban 9 Branch 4Zhao Family Oil Mill06:44
Binjiao Route 9Cheng Family06:47
352 Leijia Branch LineLei Family06:47
352 BranchCheng Family06:48
Suburban 9 Branch 4Zhao Family Oil Mill06:54
Binjiao Route 9Cheng Family06:57
352 Leijia Branch LineLei Family06:57
352 BranchCheng Family06:58
Route 352 Branch 2Taiping Bridge07:04
Suburban 9 Branch 4Zhao Family Oil Mill07:05
352 Leijia Branch LineLei Family07:09
Route 352 Branch 2Taiping Bridge07:09
Binjiao Route 9Cheng Family07:09
352 BranchCheng Family07:09
Route 352 Branch 2Taiping Bridge07:14
Suburban 9 Branch 4Zhao Family Oil Mill07:18

Directions to Dailian Village stop (Daowai District) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Dailian Village

  • BusBus: 352 Branch, Route 352 Branch 2, 352 Leijia Branch Line, Binjiao Route 9, 352 Branch.

How to get to Dailian Village stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Dailian Village stop in Daowai District

  • Dailian Village, 1 min walk,

Bus lines to Dailian Village stop in Daowai District

  • 352 Branch, Taiping Bridge,
  • Binjiao Route 9, Cheng Family,
  • 352 Leijia Branch Line, Lei Family,
  • Suburban 9 Branch 4, City Elderly Hospital,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Dailian Village?

    The closest stations to Dailian Village are:

    • Dailian Village stop is 16 meters away, 1 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Dailian Village?

    These bus lines stop near Dailian Village: 352 Branch, Route 352 Branch 2, 352 Leijia Branch Line, Binjiao Route 9.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Dailian Village in Daowai District?

    The nearest bus station to Dailian Village in Daowai District is Dailian Village. It’s a 1 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Dailian Village in Daowai District?

    The 352 Branch is the first bus that goes to Dailian Village in Daowai District. It stops nearby at 6:06 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Dailian Village in Daowai District?

    The Suburban 9 Branch 4 is the last bus that goes to Dailian Village in Daowai District. It stops nearby at 8:27 PM.

See Dailian Village stop, Daowai District, on the map

Public transit to Dailian Village stop in Daowai District

Looking for directions to Dailian Village in Daowai District, China?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Dailian Village.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Dailian Village ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Dailian Village.

Bus: 352 Branch, Route 352 Branch 2, 352 Leijia Branch Line, Binjiao Route 9, 352 Branch, Binjiao Route 9, 352 Leijia Branch Line, Suburban 9 Branch 4.

We make riding on public transit to Dailian Village easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Daowai District trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is Binjiao Route 9, at 06:17, and the last line is Suburban 9 Branch 4 at 20:29.

This stop serves Bus’s lines

Dailian Village, Daowai District

Get around Daowai District by public transit!

Traveling around Daowai District has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Daowai District.

When traveling to any destination around Daowai District use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Daowai District or how to pay for public transit in Daowai District? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Daowai District public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Daowai District with all Bus and Metro routes and stops on an interactive map.

Harbin has 2 transit type(s), including: Bus and Metro, operated by several transit agencies, including Subway and Bus

Public transit lines with stations closest to Dailian Village in Daowai District

Bus lines with stations closest to Dailian Village in Daowai District