Public Transit Index - Harbin, China
This is an index page of all available public transit lines operating in Harbin, China including all Bus and Metro lines. The index includes agencies such as 公交 and more. Find information on routes, stops, maps, and schedules, including real-time updated timetables and departure times.
Bus agencies
公交
- 3路 - 香坊大街(红旗大街路口) - 松浦大桥南
- 4路 - 承德广场 - 新一街
- 5路 - 顾乡 - 红旗小区
- 6路 - 哈站 - 哈东站
- 7路 - 道外北十四道街 - 省电力医院
- 8路 - 友谊宫 - 闽江路
- 9路 - 哈慈集团 - 友谊宫
- 10路 - 黎明大市场 - 承德广场
- 11路 - 哈站 - 哈西客站东广场
- 12路 - 河松小区 - 陶瓷小区公交首末站
- 13路 - 经纬十二道街 - 柏悦星城公交首末站
- 14路 - 华风江畔小区(河源街街口) - 黄河路(东端)
- 15路 - 龙柏路 - 道里西二道街
- 16路 - 友谊宫 - 闽江路
- 17路 - 爱建新城 - 电碳厂
- 18路 - 松电新村 - 博物馆
- 19路 - 开源二道街 - 禧龙陶瓷大市场
- 20路 - 市变压器厂 - 儿童医院
- 21路 - 工部街 - 团结街
- 22路 - 诺丁山小区 - 达道街
- 23路 - 省电力医院 - 爱建新城
- 24路 - 果园小区 - 爱建新城
- 25路 - 辽河新区 - 民生尚都
- 26路 - 香德街 - 青年宫
- 27路 - 韩家洼子 - 香坊火车站
- 28路 - 省肿瘤医院 - 南勋十四道街
- 29路 - 学子街 - 防洪纪念塔(友谊路)
- 30路 - 三合园小区 - 哈东站
- 31路 - 哈西客站东广场 - 和平小区
- 32路 - 民生尚都 - 北方剧场
- 33区间 - 汽车齿轮厂 - 群力家园公交首末站
- 33路 - 哈东站 - 汽车齿轮厂
- 34路 - 立汇·美罗湾(五八新村) - 香坊万达广场
- 35路 - 哈东站 - 学海路
- 36路 - 沙坨子 - 开源街
- 37路 - 复华小区 - 南直小区
- 39路 - 香滨路 - 哈南综合枢纽站
- 51路 - 哈东站 - 大众嘉园
- 53路 - 北大荒生态园 - 经纬十一道街
- 55路 - 广播器材厂 - 长安城西门
- 56路 - 友谊宫 - 莲草胡同
- 59路 - 海宁皮革城 - 朝一中
- 60路 - 道外北十四道街 - 三鑫小区
- 61路 - 红旗小区(辽河路东端) - 河柏小区
- 62路 - 黎明大市场 - 禧龙物流西区
- 63路 - 建工新区 - 达江小区
- 64路 - 南兴街 - 仁里街
- 65路 - 哈东站 - 河鼓街
- 66路 - 河鼓街 - 韩家洼子
- 67路 - 红专街 - 松电新村
- 68路 - 糖业研究所 - 南直路(长江路口)
- 69路 - 阳光家园 - 北大荒现代农业园
- 70路 - 油坊街 - 省航运
- 71路 - 龙柏路 - 绿荫小区
- 72路 - 更新街 - 邓家屯
- 73路 - 省疾病预防控制中心 - 道外北十六道街
- 74路 - 河曲街 - 昆仑商城
- 75路 - 工程街 - 星光新区
- 76路 - 蓝天制胶厂 - 一面街
- 77路 - 河鼓街 - 禧龙物流西区
- 79路 - 水泥厂 - 康安路
- 80路 - 万友村 - 河洲街
- 81路 - 哈站 - 前进村
- 82路 - 天木小区 - 丽江路
- 83路 - 青年宫 - 同济街
- 84路 - 新三中公交首末站 - 仁里街
- 86路 - 河柏小区 - 团结街
- 87路 - 飞达板材市场 - 六九联中
- 88路 - 征跃小区 - 龙江第一村
- 89路 - 安隆街 - 哈东站
- 90路 - 海富康城小区 - 北棵街
- 91路 - 河松小区 - 省电力医院
- 92路 - 松浦大桥南 - 河松小区
- 93路 - 运华广场 - 北棵街
- 94路 - 铁道技术学院 - 皇家花园
- 95路 - 民生尚都公交枢纽站 - 陶瓷小区
- 96路 - 哈西客站东广场 - 哈站待发区
- 101路 - 防洪纪念塔(友谊路) - 汽轮机厂
- 102路 - 母亲广场 - 防洪纪念塔(友谊路)
- 103路 - 市传染病医院 - 防洪纪念塔(友谊路)
- 104路 - 太平桥 - 糖业研究所
- 105路 - 工程街 - 绿荫小区
- 106路 - 滨江新城公交首末站 - 检测路
- 107路 - 朝阳道口 - 龙江锅炉厂
- 220区间 - 楼上村 - 新友街
- 352支 - 程家 - 太平桥
- 363支4线 - 新华 - 河梁街
- 377-9 - 成高子火车站 - 红旗大街
- 九站码头-太阳岛 - 太阳岛 - 九站码头
- 呼兰9路 - 保险公司 - 名流新城
- 呼兰区3路 - 呼口村 - 呼兰砖厂
- 呼兰区4路 - 富强村 - 呼兰火车站
- 旅游观光巴士2号环线 - 通江湿地公交枢纽站 - 通江湿地公交枢纽站
- 机场大巴1号线 - 太平国际机场 - 民航大厦
- 机场大巴2号线 - 太平国际机场 - 海河路
- 机场大巴火车站线 - 火车站 - 太平国际机场
- 机场巴士3号线 - 太平桥 - 太平国际机场
- 滨郊9路 - 太平桥 - 程家
- 滨郊13路 - 河梁街 - 前大亮子
- 滨郊17路 - 哈站 - 五家镇