Huafeng Riverside Complex stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Huafeng Riverside Complex stop - Thursday schedule

LineDirectionTime
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital5:31 AM
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital5:41 AM
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital5:51 AM
Route 86Unity Street5:52 AM
Route 92Royal Garden6:01 AM
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital6:01 AM
Route 86Unity Street6:02 AM
Route 61Red Flag Residential Area6:02 AM
Route 92Royal Garden6:11 AM
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital6:11 AM
Route 86Unity Street6:12 AM
Route 61Red Flag Residential Area6:12 AM
Route 92Royal Garden6:21 AM
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital6:21 AM
Route 86Unity Street6:22 AM
Route 61Red Flag Residential Area6:22 AM
Route 92Royal Garden6:31 AM
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital6:31 AM
Route 86Unity Street6:32 AM
Route 61Red Flag Residential Area6:32 AM
Route 92Royal Garden6:41 AM
Route 91Provincial Electric Power Hospital6:41 AM
Route 86Unity Street6:42 AM
Route 61Red Flag Residential Area6:42 AM
Route 92Royal Garden6:51 AM

Directions to Huafeng Riverside Complex stop (Daoli District) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Huafeng Riverside Complex

  • BusBus: 12, Route 14, Route 61, Route 86, Route 91.
  • MetroMetro: Metro Line 1, Metro Line 1.

How to get to Huafeng Riverside Complex stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

How to get to Huafeng Riverside Complex stop by metro?

Click on the metro route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Huafeng Riverside Complex stop in Daoli District

  • Huafeng Riverside Complex, 1 min walk,
  • Hesong Residential Area, 2 min walk,
  • Huafeng Riverside Community (Heyuan Street Intersection), 2 min walk,
  • Steel Community, 7 min walk,
  • Steel Street, 8 min walk,

Metro stations near Huafeng Riverside Complex station in Daoli District

  • Harbin Institute of Technology, 12 min walk,

Bus lines to Huafeng Riverside Complex stop in Daoli District

  • Route 61, Red Flag Residential Area,
  • Route 86, Hebai Residential Area,
  • Route 91, Hesong Residential Area,
  • Route 92, Royal Garden,
  • 12, Ceramic District Terminal,
  • Route 14, Huanghe Road,
  • Route 201, Tractor Factory,
  • Route 66, Hegu Street - Hanjiawazi,
  • Route 125, Longzhang Road Transit Terminal - Century Garden Zone C,
  • Route 65 Express, Hegu Street - Qunli Community Zone A,
  • Route 93, Beike Street,
  • Route 206, Hebai Residential Area,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Huafeng Riverside Complex?

    The closest stations to Huafeng Riverside Complex are:

    • Huafeng Riverside Complex stop is 38 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • Hesong Residential Area stop is 114 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Huafeng Riverside Community (Heyuan Street Intersection) stop is 116 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Steel Community stop is 416 meters away, 7 min walk.
    • Steel Street stop is 565 meters away, 9 min walk.
    • Harbin Institute of Technology station is 866 meters away, 12 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Huafeng Riverside Complex?

    These bus lines stop near Huafeng Riverside Complex: 12, Route 14, Route 61, Route 86, Route 91, Route 92.

  • Which metro line stops near Huafeng Riverside Complex?

    Metro Line 1 (Hanan)

  • What’s the nearest metro station to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District?

    The nearest metro station to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District is Harbin Institute of Technology. It’s a 12 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District?

    The nearest bus station to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District is Huafeng Riverside Complex. It’s a 1 min walk away.

  • What time is the first metro to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District?

    The Metro Line 1 is the first metro that goes to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District. It stops nearby at 6:10 AM.

  • What time is the last metro to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District?

    The Metro Line 1 is the last metro that goes to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District. It stops nearby at 9:46 PM.

  • What time is the first bus to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District?

    The 12 is the first bus that goes to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District. It stops nearby at 5:30 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District?

    The Route 92 is the last bus that goes to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District. It stops nearby at 9:57 PM.

See Huafeng Riverside Complex stop, Daoli District, on the map

Public transit to Huafeng Riverside Complex stop in Daoli District

Looking for directions to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District, China?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Metro routes that pass through Huafeng Riverside Complex.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Huafeng Riverside Complex ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Huafeng Riverside Complex; Hesong Residential Area; Huafeng Riverside Community (Heyuan Street Intersection); Steel Community; Steel Street; Harbin Institute of Technology.

Bus: 12, Route 14, Route 61, Route 86, Route 91, Route 92, Route 61, Route 86, Route 91, Route 92, 12, Route 14, Route 201, Route 93, Route 206.Metro: Metro Line 1, Metro Line 1.

We make riding on public transit to Huafeng Riverside Complex easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Daoli District trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is Route 91, at 5:31 AM, and the last line is Route 61 at 8:32 PM.

This stop serves Bus’s lines

Huafeng Riverside Complex, Daoli District

Get around Daoli District by public transit!

Traveling around Daoli District has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Daoli District.

When traveling to any destination around Daoli District use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Daoli District or how to pay for public transit in Daoli District? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Daoli District public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Daoli District with all Bus and Metro routes and stops on an interactive map.

Harbin has 2 transit type(s), including: Bus and Metro, operated by several transit agencies, including Subway and Bus

Public transit lines with stations closest to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District

Metro lines with stations closest to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District

Bus lines with stations closest to Huafeng Riverside Complex in Daoli District