Skip to main content

Mostarsko Raskršće stop trip planner

Mostarsko Raskršće stop - Monday schedule

LineDirectionTime
28Kobiljača - Rakovica - Ilidža6:12 AM
28Kobiljača - Ilidža6:14 AM
30Drozgometva - Ilidža6:14 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža6:22 AM
33Tarčin - Ilidža6:28 AM
30Hadžići - Ilidža6:37 AM
28Rakovica - Ilidža6:39 AM
28Kobiljača - Rakovica - Ilidža6:42 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža6:52 AM
203Raštelica - Autobusni Kolodvor7:05 AM
28Kobiljača - Rakovica - Ilidža7:16 AM
28Kobiljača - Ilidža7:18 AM
30Drozgometva - Ilidža7:18 AM
33Tarčin - Ilidža7:23 AM
28Rakovica - Ilidža7:42 AM
28Kobiljača - Rakovica - Ilidža7:46 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža7:48 AM
28Kobiljača - Ilidža7:58 AM
30Drozgometva - Ilidža7:58 AM
203Raštelica - Autobusni Kolodvor8:09 AM
28Rakovica - Ilidža8:12 AM
28Kobiljača - Rakovica - Ilidža8:16 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža8:18 AM
30Hadžići - Ilidža8:20 AM
33Tarčin - Ilidža8:36 AM

See Mostarsko Raskršće, Ilidža, on the map

Directions to Mostarsko Raskršće (Ilidža) with public transportation

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Mostarsko Raskršće

  • BusBus: 
  • MinibusMinibus: 

How to get to Mostarsko Raskršće by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stations near Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža

  • Energopetrol,7 min walk,
  • Mostarsko Raskršće,22 min walk,

Minibus stations near Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža

  • Mostarsko Raskršće,11 min walk,

Bus lines to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža

  • 46,Ilidža - Vlakovo,
  • 28,Ilidža - Kobiljača,
  • 28,Ilidža - Rakovica - Kobiljača,
  • 30,Ilidža - Hadžići,
  • 33,Ilidža - Tarčin - Vukovići,
  • 44,Franje Račkog - Bjelašnica,
  • 203,Autobusni Kolodvor - Raštelica,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Mostarsko Raskršće?

    The closest stations to Mostarsko Raskršće are:

    • Energopetrol is 473 meters away, 7 min walk.
    • Mostarsko Raskršće is 829 meters away, 11 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Mostarsko Raskršće?

    These bus lines stop near Mostarsko Raskršće: 28, 30, 33, 44

  • What’s the nearest bus stop to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža?

    The nearest bus stop to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža is Energopetrol. It’s a 7 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest minibus station to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža?

    The nearest minibus station to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža is Mostarsko Raskršće. It’s a 11 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža?

    The 28 is the first bus that goes to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 5:40 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža?

    The 28 is the last bus that goes to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 10:09 PM.

  • What time is the first minibus to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža?

    The 75 is the first minibus that goes to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 7:05 AM.

  • What time is the last minibus to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža?

    The 75 is the last minibus that goes to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 5:24 PM.

See Mostarsko Raskršće, Ilidža, on the map

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Ilidža.
All local mobility options in one app

Public transit to Mostarsko Raskršće stop in Ilidža

Looking for directions to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža, Bosnia and Herzegovina?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus, Light Rail or Tram routes that pass through Mostarsko Raskršće.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Mostarsko Raskršće ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Energopetrol; Mostarsko Raskršće.

Bus:Minibus:

We make riding on public transit to Mostarsko Raskršće easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Ilidža trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 28, at 6:12 AM, and the last line is 33 at 10:56 PM.

This stop serves Gras and Centrotrans’s lines

Mostarsko Raskršće, Ilidža

Get around Ilidža by public transit!

Traveling around Ilidža has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Ilidža.

When traveling to any destination around Ilidža use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Ilidža or how to pay for public transit in Ilidža? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Ilidža public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Ilidža with all bus, light rail or tram routes and stops on an interactive map.

Ilidža has 3 transit type(s), including: bus, light rail or tram, operated by several transit agencies, including Gras, Gras, Gras, Centrotrans, Gras, JP Sarajevo and Centrotrans

Public transit lines with stations closest to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža

Bus lines with stations closest to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža

Minibus lines with stations closest to Mostarsko Raskršće in Ilidža

Easier to get to Mostarsko Raskršće in…