Nantes Night Services Offline Map (PDF)
Moovit has an easy-to-download Nantes Night Services map, that serves as your offline Nantes light rail or bus map while traveling. This map can be saved in your phone and it’s easy to share with friends. To view the downloaded map, no internet connection is required. It’s the offline light rail or bus map in Nantes that will take you where you need to go.
Moovit has an easy-to-download Nantes Night Services map, that serves as your offline Nantes light rail or bus map while traveling. This map can be saved in your phone and it’s easy to share with friends. To view the downloaded map, no internet connection is required. It’s the offline light rail or bus map in Nantes that will take you where you need to go.
Can't see the map? Click here to view it in a full page
Find all light rail line schedules and routes in Nantes:
- Jonelière - Hôtel de Région
- Foch - Cathédrale - Porte de Vertou4
- Haluchère Batignolles - Mendès France - Bellevue
- Basse Indre - Porte de La Chapelle50
- La Herdrie - Pirmil
- Pirmil
- Gare de Chantenay - Bd de Doulon10
- Mendès France - Bellevue - Neustrie40
- Beauséjour
- CAT Vertonne - Porte de Vertou142
- Croix Jeannette
- Marcel Paul
- Mendès France - Bellevue - Bout des Landes.
- Pirmil
- Pégers / Grande Noëlle - Vertou
- Babinière - Ecole Centrale-Audencia
- Le Cellier - Centre de Thouaré
- Charbonneau
- Orvault Morlière69
- Couëron-Bougon - Mendès France - Bellevue
- Bac du Pellerin - Neustrie78
- Robinière / L'Aufrère - Espace Diderot
- Mendès France - Bellevue - Gare Maritime
- Beauséjour
- Chassay / Bellevue - Fac de Droit
- Le Halleray - Toutes Aides
- Haluchère - Batignolles
- La Chapelle Aulnay - Bout des Pavés
- Hôpital Laënnec - Hauts de Couëron
- Le Cardo - Beauséjour
- Trentemoult
- Neustrie
- Bois St-Lys
- Coutancière - Bout des Pavés
- Haluchère - Batignolles - Gare de Chantenay
- Chantrerie Grandes Ecoles - Hermeland
- Trianon / Clairais - Souillarderie
- Greneraie
- Carquefou - Fac de Droit
- Greneraie
- Porte de Vertou - Vertou
- François Mitterrand / Jamet - Beaujoire / Ranzay
- AéroportNA
- Marcel Paul
- Couëron Océan
- Château d'Aux - Neustrie
- Perray
- Sables d'Or - Haluchère - Batignolles