Skip to main content

Plandište stop trip planner

Plandište stop - Friday schedule

LineDirectionTime
28Ilidža - Rakovica - Kobiljača5:32 AM
43Osjek - Ilidža5:54 AM
46Vlakovo - Ilidža5:56 AM
33Ilidža - Tarčin6:02 AM
28Ilidža - Rakovica - Kobiljača6:02 AM
43Ilidža - Osjek6:17 AM
43Osjek - Ilidža6:19 AM
28Kobiljača - Rakovica - Ilidža6:20 AM
28Kobiljača - Ilidža6:21 AM
30Drozgometva - Ilidža6:21 AM
46Ilidža - Vlakovo6:22 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža6:29 AM
28Ilidža - Kobiljača6:32 AM
30Ilidža - Drozgometva6:32 AM
33Ilidža - Tarčin - Vukovići6:32 AM
28Ilidža - Rakovica - Kobiljača6:32 AM
33Tarčin - Ilidža6:35 AM
43Ilidža - Osjek6:37 AM
43Osjek - Ilidža6:44 AM
30Hadžići - Ilidža6:45 AM
28Rakovica - Ilidža6:46 AM
28Kobiljača - Rakovica - Ilidža6:50 AM
46Vlakovo - Ilidža6:56 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža6:59 AM
28Ilidža - Rakovica7:03 AM

See Plandište, Ilidža, on the map

Directions to Plandište (Ilidža) with public transportation

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Plandište

  • BusBus:

How to get to Plandište by Bus?

Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stations near Plandište in Ilidža

  • Vreoca,4 min walk,
  • Barska,19 min walk,

Minibus stations near Plandište in Ilidža

  • Vrelo Bosne,15 min walk,

Bus lines to Plandište in Ilidža

  • 28,Ilidža - Rakovica - Kobiljača,
  • 28,Rakovica - Ilidža,
  • 30,Drozgometva - Ilidža,
  • 33,Tarčin - Ilidža,
  • 43,Ilidža - Osjek,
  • 44,Bjelašnica - Franje Račkog,
  • 46,Ilidža - Vlakovo,
  • 49,Ilidža - Otes - Doglodi - Otes - Ilidža,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Plandište?

    The closest stations to Plandište are:

    • Vreoca is 257 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Vrelo Bosne is 1178 meters away, 15 min walk.
    • Barska is 1456 meters away, 19 min walk.
  • Which Bus lines stop near Plandište?

    These Bus lines stop near Plandište: , , , ,

  • What’s the nearest bus stop to Plandište in Ilidža?

    The nearest bus stop to Plandište in Ilidža is Vreoca. It’s a 4 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest minibus station to Plandište in Ilidža?

    The nearest minibus station to Plandište in Ilidža is Vrelo Bosne. It’s a 15 min walk away.

  • What time is the first Bus to Plandište in Ilidža?

    The 28 is the first Bus that goes to Plandište in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 5:32 AM.

  • What time is the last Bus to Plandište in Ilidža?

    The 33 is the last Bus that goes to Plandište in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 11:03 PM.

  • What time is the first Minibus to Plandište in Ilidža?

    The 75 is the first Minibus that goes to Plandište in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 7:13 AM.

  • What time is the last Minibus to Plandište in Ilidža?

    The 75 is the last Minibus that goes to Plandište in Ilidža. It stops nearby at 5:35 PM.

See Plandište, Ilidža, on the map

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Ilidža.
All local mobility options in one app

Public transit to Plandište stop in Ilidža

Looking for directions to Plandište in Ilidža, Bosnia and Herzegovina?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Light Rail routes that pass through Plandište.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Plandište ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Vreoca; Vrelo Bosne; Barska.

Bus:

We make riding on public transit to Plandište easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Ilidža trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 28, at 5:32 AM, and the last line is 43 at 11:28 PM.

This stop serves Centrotrans and Gras’s lines

Plandište, Ilidža

Public transit lines with stations closest to Plandište in Ilidža

Bus lines with stations closest to Plandište in Ilidža

Minibus lines with stations closest to Plandište in Ilidža