R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop - Monday schedule

LineDirectionTime
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM1ª Viagem Início 06:31 Loteamento Paz E Bem6:39 AM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas7:02 AM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas7:07 AM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal7:38 AM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas8:07 AM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal8:38 AM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas9:07 AM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas10:07 AM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas11:07 AM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal11:38 AM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas12:07 PM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal12:38 PM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas1:07 PM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal1:38 PM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas2:07 PM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal2:38 PM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas3:07 PM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal3:38 PM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas4:07 PM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal4:38 PM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas5:07 PM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal5:38 PM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas6:07 PM
31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM2ª Viagem normal6:38 PM
22 JD DAS AMERICASJd Das Americas7:07 PM

Directions to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop (Guarapuava) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda)

  • BusBus: 10 VILA BELA15 AEROPORTO22 JD DAS AMERICAS02 CASCAVEL31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM.

How to get to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop in Guarapuava

  • R. Rocha Pombo, 635-753 (Cris Cabeleireira), 2 min walk,
  • Av. Dr. Aragão De M. Leão, 1682 (Atitude Eventos), 4 min walk,
  • R. Joaquim M. De Souza, 447 (Associação Atlética Santa Maria), 4 min walk,
  • R. Luís Cúnico, 164 (Master Serviços), 5 min walk,
  • R. Luís Cúnico, 164, 5 min walk,
  • Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 3005 (Eurolimp), 5 min walk,

Bus lines to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop in Guarapuava

  • 02 CASCAVEL, 2ª Viagem normal,
  • 10 VILA BELA, 2ª Vigem normal,
  • 31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM, 2ª Viagem normal,
  • 22 JD DAS AMERICAS, Jd Das Americas,
  • 15 AEROPORTO, 4ª e última viagem até o Jd. Patrícia,
  • 53 JARDIM PINHEIRINHO, 2ª Viagem normal,
  • 07 INTERBAIRROS, 3ª Viagem Jd. Pineirinho/Vila Bela/Alto Cascavel/Jd. Aeroporto/Jd. Patrícia/Vila Planalto Fim CAIC,
  • 27 INTERBAIRROS, 2ª Viagem Início 11:50 na Fonte/Chácara Sto Antônio/Paz E Bem/Col. Pedro Itararé,
  • 49 JARDIM PATRÍCIA, 1ª Viagem Início 06:56 Escola Pedro Itararé,
  • 34 COAMO, Coamo,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda)?

    The closest stations to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) are:

    • R. Rocha Pombo, 635-753 (Cris Cabeleireira) stop is 139 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Av. Dr. Aragão De M. Leão, 1682 (Atitude Eventos) stop is 279 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • R. Joaquim M. De Souza, 447 (Associação Atlética Santa Maria) stop is 280 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • R. Luís Cúnico, 164 (Master Serviços) stop is 356 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • R. Luís Cúnico, 164 stop is 363 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 3005 (Eurolimp) stop is 369 meters away, 5 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda)?

    These bus lines stop near R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda): 10 VILA BELA, 15 AEROPORTO, 22 JD DAS AMERICAS.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava?

    The nearest bus station to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava is R. Rocha Pombo, 635-753 (Cris Cabeleireira). It’s a 2 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava?

    The 10 VILA BELA is the first bus that goes to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava. It stops nearby at 6:16 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava?

    The 10 VILA BELA is the last bus that goes to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava. It stops nearby at 11:30 PM.

See R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop, Guarapuava, on the map

Public transit to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) stop in Guarapuava

Looking for directions to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava, Brazil?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda).

Looking for the nearest stops closest to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: R. Rocha Pombo; Av. Dr. Aragão De M. Leão; R. Joaquim M. De Souza; R. Luís Cúnico; R. Luís Cúnico; Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre.

Bus: 10 VILA BELA15 AEROPORTO22 JD DAS AMERICAS02 CASCAVEL31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM53 JARDIM PINHEIRINHO07 INTERBAIRROS27 INTERBAIRROS49 JARDIM PATRÍCIA34 COAMO.

We make riding on public transit to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Guarapuava trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 31 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM, at 6:39 AM, and the last line is 22 JD DAS AMERICAS at 10:00 PM.

This stop serves Pérola do Oeste’s lines

R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda), Guarapuava

Get around Guarapuava by public transit!

Traveling around Guarapuava has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Guarapuava.

When traveling to any destination around Guarapuava use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Guarapuava or how to pay for public transit in Guarapuava? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Guarapuava public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Guarapuava with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.

Guarapuava has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Pérola do Oeste, ZeniTur Transportes and Expresso Guarios e Turismo Ltda

Public transit lines with stations closest to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava

Bus lines with stations closest to R. Denise Ribas De Campos (Esquerda) in Guarapuava