Rs-786, 2007 stop - Monday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório Via Escolas | 05:25 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí Até Deltasul | 05:59 |
E906B QUINTÃO / TÚNEL VERDE VIA BALNEÁRIO PINHAL | Túnel Verde Via Balneário Pinhal | 06:07 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 06:35 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 07:05 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 07:35 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 08:05 |
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório | 08:28 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 09:05 |
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório | 09:28 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 10:15 |
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório Via Escolas | 10:50 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí Até Deltasul | 11:39 |
E906B QUINTÃO / TÚNEL VERDE VIA BALNEÁRIO PINHAL | Túnel Verde Via Balneário Pinhal | 11:57 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 12:30 |
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório | 13:08 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 14:00 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 14:45 |
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório | 15:23 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí Até Deltasul | 16:14 |
E906B QUINTÃO / TÚNEL VERDE VIA BALNEÁRIO PINHAL | Túnel Verde Via Balneário Pinhal | 16:57 |
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório Via Escolas (Av. Flores Da Cunha) | 17:02 |
E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ | Osório Via Prefeitura De Tramandaí | 17:52 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 18:50 |
E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ | Tramandaí | 19:40 |
See Rs-786, 2007, Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho, on the map
Directions to Rs-786, 2007 (Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Rs-786, 2007
- Bus:
How to get to Rs-786, 2007 by bus?
Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
- Avenida Paraguassú, 1480-1522,5 min walk,
- Avenida Paraguassú, 1479-1521,5 min walk,
- Avenida Paraguassú, 1697,5 min walk,
Bus lines to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
- 605,Quintão,
- 1948,Porto Alegre Via Alvorada,
- 2426,Porto Alegre,
- 2622,Santa Rita,
- 1904,Porto Alegre,
- E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ,Osório,
- E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ,Tramandaí,
- E906B QUINTÃO / TÚNEL VERDE VIA BALNEÁRIO PINHAL,Santa Rita Via Balneário Pinhal,
What are the closest stations to Rs-786, 2007?
The closest stations to Rs-786, 2007 are:
- Avenida Paraguassú, 1480-1522 is 305 meters away, 5 min walk.
- Avenida Paraguassú, 1479-1521 is 305 meters away, 5 min walk.
- Avenida Paraguassú, 1697 is 305 meters away, 5 min walk.
Which bus lines stop near Rs-786, 2007?
These bus lines stop near Rs-786, 2007: E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ, E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ.
What’s the nearest bus stop to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho?
The nearest bus stops to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho are Avenida Paraguassú, 1480-1522, Avenida Paraguassú, 1479-1521 and Avenida Paraguassú, 1697. The closest one is a 5 min walk away.
What time is the first bus to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho?
The E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ is the first bus that goes to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho. It stops nearby at 5:23 AM.
What time is the last bus to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho?
The E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ is the last bus that goes to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho. It stops nearby at 12:39 AM.
See Rs-786, 2007, Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho, on the map
Public transit to Rs-786, 2007 stop in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
Looking for directions to Rs-786, 2007 in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Rs-786, 2007.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Rs-786, 2007 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Avenida Paraguassú; Avenida Paraguassú; Avenida Paraguassú.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Rs-786, 2007 easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is E906 QUINTÃO / OSÓRIO VIA TRAMANDAÍ, at 05:25, and the last line is E907 QUINTÃO / TRAMANDAÍ at 19:40.
2007 Avenida Paraguassu, Magistério, Brazil
This stop serves Expresso São José - Metroplan’s lines
Popular routes from Rs-786, 2007, Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
Bus stops near Rs-786, 2007
Popular public transit stations in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho
- Rua Rebouças, 862
- Ufrgs (Sentido Centro)
- Avenida Emancipação, 1014
- Trevo B/Ct
- Br-453, 1785
- Rs-040 - Parada 142
- Interpraias - Supermercado Avenida
- Br-101 - Bacopari
- Rua Roraima, 1345
- Avenida Paraguassú, 580
- Avenida Fernandes Bastos, 1814-1888 - Rodoviária De Tramandaí
- Estrada Do Mar - Aeroporto De Torres
- Stok Center (Sentido Bairro)
- Avenida Cidreira, 2873 - Divisa Pinhal
- Avenida Fernandes Bastos, 3389-3441
- Rua Sete De Setembro, 723-853
- Avenida Diamante, 385-453
- Rst-101 (Santa Rosa)
- Stok Center Tdaí - Sentido Bairro
- Avenida Caxias Do Sul, 1969
Get around Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho by public transit!
Traveling around Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho.
When traveling to any destination around Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.
Wondering how to use public transit in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho or how to pay for public transit in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.
Osorio and Litoral Norte Gaucho has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Boto Tur - Municipal Imbé, CS Turismo - Municipal Capão da Canoa, Expresso São José, TSC - Municipal Mostardas, Torrescar - Metroplan e DAER, Unesul - Metroplan e DAER, São Marcos - Metroplan e DAER, Transflor - Municipal Osório, Palmares - Metroplan e DAER, Torrescar - Municipal Torres, MPL Transportes - Municipal Palmares do Sul, Expresso São José - Torres, Expresso São José - Imbé, Expresso São José - Capão da Canoa and Torrescar - Municipal Arroio do Sal