Sauðárkrókur - N1 stop - Wednesday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
57 | Mjódd | 11:50 AM |
57 | Mjódd | 11:50 AM |
57 | Mjódd | 11:50 AM |
57 | Mjódd | 11:50 AM |
57 | Akureyri - Hof | 1:56 PM |
57 | Akureyri - Hof | 1:56 PM |
57 | Akureyri - Hof | 1:56 PM |
57 | Akureyri - Hof | 1:56 PM |
57 | Akureyri - Hof | 1:56 PM |
57 | Akureyri - Hof | 1:56 PM |
85 | Sauðárkrókur - N1 | 5:50 PM |
85 | Sauðárkrókur - N1 | 5:50 PM |
85 | Sauðárkrókur - N1 | 5:50 PM |
85 | Sauðárkrókur - N1 | 5:50 PM |
57 | Mjódd | 5:55 PM |
57 | Mjódd | 5:55 PM |
57 | Mjódd | 5:55 PM |
57 | Mjódd | 5:55 PM |
57 | Mjódd | 5:55 PM |
57 | Mjódd | 5:55 PM |
85 | Hofsós | 6:00 PM |
85 | Hofsós | 6:00 PM |
85 | Hofsós | 6:00 PM |
85 | Hofsós | 6:00 PM |
85 | Sauðárkrókur - N1 | 10:20 PM |
See Sauðárkrókur - N1, Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður, on the map
Directions to Sauðárkrókur - N1 (Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Sauðárkrókur - N1
- Bus:
How to get to Sauðárkrókur - N1 by Bus?
Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Which Bus lines stop near Sauðárkrókur - N1?
These Bus lines stop near Sauðárkrókur - N1: 57
See Sauðárkrókur - N1, Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður, on the map
Public transit to Sauðárkrókur - N1 stop (ID: SAUÐÁRK) in Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður
Looking for directions to Sauðárkrókur - N1 in Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður, Iceland?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Sauðárkrókur - N1.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Sauðárkrókur - N1 easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
Sauðárkrókur - N1 stop’s code is SAUÐÁRK
The first line to this stop is 57, at 11:50 AM, and the last line is 85 at 10:30 PM.
This stop serves Strætó bs.’s lines