Skip to main content

Semizovac stop trip planner

Semizovac stop - Friday schedule

LineDirectionTime
29Kamenica - Sutjeska5:39 AM
22Ilijaš - Sutjeska5:53 AM
22Sutjeska - Ilijaš6:04 AM
22Sutjeska - Lješevo6:04 AM
201Ilijaš - Autobusni Kolodvor6:13 AM
202Kamenica - Autobusni Kolodvor6:35 AM
22Lješevo - Sutjeska6:36 AM
29Kamenica - Sutjeska6:39 AM
201Autobusni Kolodvor - Ilijaš6:42 AM
22Ilijaš - Sutjeska6:43 AM
22Lješevo - Sutjeska6:51 AM
22Ilijaš - Sutjeska6:53 AM
22Sutjeska - Ilijaš - Lješevo6:54 AM
22Ilijaš - Sutjeska7:16 AM
201Ilijaš - Autobusni Kolodvor7:16 AM
22Sutjeska - Ilijaš7:17 AM
22Sutjeska - Ilijaš7:31 AM
201Autobusni Kolodvor - Ilijaš7:35 AM
22Ilijaš - Sutjeska7:47 AM
22Sutjeska - Ilijaš7:56 AM
22Lješevo - Ilijaš - Sutjeska7:57 AM
22Sutjeska - Ilijaš8:01 AM
22Ilijaš - Sutjeska8:16 AM
22Sutjeska - Ilijaš8:31 AM
201Ilijaš - Autobusni Kolodvor8:31 AM

See Semizovac, Vogošća, on the map

Directions to Semizovac (Vogošća) with public transportation

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Semizovac

  • BusBus:

How to get to Semizovac by Bus?

Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stations near Semizovac in Vogošća

  • Garež,12 min walk,

Minibus stations near Semizovac in Vogošća

  • Vogošća,43 min walk,

Bus lines to Semizovac in Vogošća

  • 29,Kamenica - Sutjeska,
  • 202,Autobusni Kolodvor - Kamenica,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Semizovac?

    The closest stations to Semizovac are:

    • Garež is 875 meters away, 12 min walk.
    • Vogošća is 3329 meters away, 43 min walk.
  • Which Bus lines stop near Semizovac?

    These Bus lines stop near Semizovac: 

  • What’s the nearest bus stop to Semizovac in Vogošća?

    The nearest bus stop to Semizovac in Vogošća is Garež. It’s a 12 min walk away.

  • What time is the first Minibus to Semizovac in Vogošća?

    The 60 is the first Minibus that goes to Semizovac in Vogošća. It stops nearby at 8:30 AM.

  • What time is the last Minibus to Semizovac in Vogošća?

    The 60 is the last Minibus that goes to Semizovac in Vogošća. It stops nearby at 7:59 PM.

See Semizovac, Vogošća, on the map

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Vogošća.
All local mobility options in one app

Public transit to Semizovac stop in Vogošća

Looking for directions to Semizovac in Vogošća, Bosnia and Herzegovina?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus, Light Rail or Tram routes that pass through Semizovac.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Semizovac ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Garež; Vogošća.

Bus:

We make riding on public transit to Semizovac easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Vogošća trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 29, at 5:39 AM, and the last line is 22 at 11:22 PM.

This stop serves Centrotrans and Gras’s lines

Semizovac, Vogošća

Public transit lines with stations closest to Semizovac in Vogošća

Bus lines with stations closest to Semizovac in Vogošća

Minibus lines with stations closest to Semizovac in Vogošća