Skip to main content

Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) stop trip planner

Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) stop - Monday schedule

LineDirectionTime
201Bordeaux5:49 AM
102City Via Bus Depot5:51 AM
501City5:53 AM
301Donoe/Hidden Valley5:57 AM
401Red Hook (Vía Smith Bay)5:57 AM
601Old & New Tutu6:01 AM
101University (Vía Bus Depot)6:03 AM
102Airport6:39 AM
101University7:21 AM
401Red Hook (Vía Smith Bay)7:48 AM
102Airport7:56 AM
301Donoe/Hidden Valley8:05 AM
601Old & New Tutu8:07 AM
501City8:10 AM
101University8:46 AM
401Red Hook (Vía Smith Bay)10:00 AM
501City10:00 AM
301Donoe/Hidden Valley10:08 AM
601Old & New Tutu10:10 AM
102City Via Bus Depot10:11 AM
101University (Vía Bus Depot)10:20 AM
102Airport11:09 AM
401Red Hook (Vía Smith Bay)11:47 AM
101University11:49 AM
501City11:55 AM

See Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School), Saint Thomas, on the map

Directions to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) (Saint Thomas) with public transportation

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School)

  • BusBus:

How to get to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) by Bus?

Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stations near Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas

  • Veterans Dve. (Western Cemetery),3 min walk,

Ferry stations near Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas

  • Charlotte Amalie Waterfront,26 min walk,
  • Edward Wilmoth Blyden IV Marine Terminal,37 min walk,
  • Crown Bay Marina,62 min walk,

Bus lines to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas

  • 101,University,
  • 102,City Via Bus Depot,
  • 201,Bordeaux,
  • 301,Donoe/Hidden Valley,
  • 401,Red Hook (Vía Smith Bay),
  • 501,City,
  • 601,Old & New Tutu,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School)?

    The closest stations to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) are:

    • Veterans Dve. (Western Cemetery) is 111 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • Charlotte Amalie Waterfront is 2005 meters away, 26 min walk.
    • Edward Wilmoth Blyden IV Marine Terminal is 2850 meters away, 37 min walk.
    • Crown Bay Marina is 4868 meters away, 62 min walk.
  • Which Bus lines stop near Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School)?

    These Bus lines stop near Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School): , ,

  • What’s the nearest bus stop to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas?

    The nearest bus stop to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas is Veterans Dve. (Western Cemetery). It’s a 3 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest ferry station to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas?

    The nearest ferry station to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas is Charlotte Amalie Waterfront. It’s a 26 min walk away.

  • What time is the first Bus to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas?

    The 401 is the first Bus that goes to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas. It stops nearby at 5:00 AM.

  • What time is the last Bus to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas?

    The 601 is the last Bus that goes to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas. It stops nearby at 8:30 PM.

  • What time is the first Ferry to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas?

    The F1 is the first Ferry that goes to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas. It stops nearby at 8:00 AM.

  • What time is the last Ferry to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas?

    The F3 is the last Ferry that goes to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas. It stops nearby at 5:30 PM.

See Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School), Saint Thomas, on the map

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Saint Thomas.
All local mobility options in one app

Public transit to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) stop in Saint Thomas

Looking for directions to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas, US Virgin Islands?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Ferry routes that pass through Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School).

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Veterans Dve. (Western Cemetery); Charlotte Amalie Waterfront; Edward Wilmoth Blyden IV Marine Terminal; Crown Bay Marina.

Bus:

We make riding on public transit to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Saint Thomas trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 201, at 5:49 AM, and the last line is 601 at 8:28 PM.

This stop serves Vitran - Virgin Islands Transit’s lines

Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School), Saint Thomas

Popular routes from Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School), Saint Thomas

To St CroixTo ChristianstedTo Nazareth

Bus stops near Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School)

Ferry stations near Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School)

Public transit lines with stations closest to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas

Bus lines with stations closest to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas

Ferry lines with stations closest to Veterans Dve. ( Cancryn High School) in Saint Thomas