Xiangfang People's Hospital stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Xiangfang People's Hospital stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu05:30
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu05:40
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu05:50
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu06:00
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu06:10
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu06:20
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu06:30
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu06:40
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu06:50
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:00
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:05
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:10
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:15
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:20
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:25
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:30
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:35
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:40
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:45
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:50
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu07:55
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu08:00
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu08:05
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu08:10
Route 218 BranchMinsheng Shangdu08:15

Directions to Xiangfang People's Hospital stop (Xiangfang District) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Xiangfang People's Hospital

  • BusBus: Route 218 Branch, Route 26, Route 73, 365 Route, Route 26.

How to get to Xiangfang People's Hospital stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Xiangfang People's Hospital stop in Xiangfang District

  • An Bu Street, 4 min walk,
  • Youfang Street, 4 min walk,
  • Guoyuan Street, 5 min walk,

Bus lines to Xiangfang People's Hospital stop in Xiangfang District

  • 365 Route, Second Ditch,
  • Route 26, Youth Palace,
  • 24, Aijian New City,
  • Route 218 Branch, Minsheng Shangdu,
  • Route 112, Engineering Street,
  • Route 379, Haxi,
  • Route 70, Youfang Street,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Xiangfang People's Hospital?

    The closest stations to Xiangfang People's Hospital are:

    • An Bu Street stop is 227 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Youfang Street stop is 244 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Guoyuan Street stop is 365 meters away, 5 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Xiangfang People's Hospital?

    These bus lines stop near Xiangfang People's Hospital: Route 218 Branch, Route 26, Route 73.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District?

    The nearest bus stations to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District are An Bu Street and Youfang Street. The closest one is a 4 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District?

    The Route 218 Branch is the first bus that goes to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District. It stops nearby at 5:30 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District?

    The 24 is the last bus that goes to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District. It stops nearby at 9:40 PM.

See Xiangfang People's Hospital stop, Xiangfang District, on the map

Public transit to Xiangfang People's Hospital stop in Xiangfang District

Looking for directions to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District, China?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Xiangfang People's Hospital.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Xiangfang People's Hospital ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: An Bu Street; Youfang Street; Guoyuan Street.

Bus: Route 218 Branch, Route 26, Route 73, 365 Route, Route 26, 24, Route 218 Branch, Route 112, Route 379, Route 70.

We make riding on public transit to Xiangfang People's Hospital easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Xiangfang District trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is Route 218 Branch, at 05:30, and the last line is Route 218 Branch at 19:30.

This stop serves Bus’s lines

Xiangfang People's Hospital, Xiangfang District

Get around Xiangfang District by public transit!

Traveling around Xiangfang District has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Xiangfang District.

When traveling to any destination around Xiangfang District use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Xiangfang District or how to pay for public transit in Xiangfang District? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Xiangfang District public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Xiangfang District with all Bus and Metro routes and stops on an interactive map.

Harbin has 2 transit type(s), including: Bus and Metro, operated by several transit agencies, including Subway and Bus

Public transit lines with stations closest to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District

Bus lines with stations closest to Xiangfang People's Hospital in Xiangfang District